Internationales Speedo Schwimm-Meeting 13.04.2013-14.04.2013

Langbahn, 44139 Dortmund, Ruhrallee 30. Alle FSD-Athleten, Zeiten und Platzierungen:

               
  Svea Backens 2004 W 50 S 00:49,49 2  
        50 R 00:52,29 8  
        50 F 00:45,28 9  
        100 F 01:43,98 9  
               
  Pia Paris 2003 W 50 R 00:44,12 2  
        100 R 01:36,16 2  
        50 F 00:37,66 3  
        100 F 01:28,34 6  
        100 B 01:51,85 8  
               
  Iason Weinmann 2003 M 50 S 00:52,44 6  
        100 R 01:48,47 8  
        50 R 00:49,88 10  
        100 F 01:38,12 13  
               
  Julian Kliemann 2003 M 50 B 00:51,43 1  
        100 B 01:54,99 5  
        100 R 01:43,15 6  
        50 R 00:48,09 9  
        100 F 01:31,35 10  
               
  Jana Lena Kelten 2002 W 50 F 00:43,08 18  
        100 R 01:47,50 20  
        100 F 01:44,64 34  
               
  Jennifer Barbian 2002 W 50 B 00:51,68 6  
        200 B 03:55,78 9  
        100 B 01:50,37 14  
        100 F 01:31,68 25  
               
  Kim Felicitas Schmidt 2002 W 200 L 03:38,85 12  
        100 R 01:41,36 13  
        100 B 01:52,04 16  
        200 F 03:20,14 19  
        100 F 01:28,22 22  
               
  Lena Creuzberger 2002 W 100 S 01:36,55 4  
        200 R 03:30,66 10  
        200 L 03:27,51 11  
        100 R 01:43,40 14  
        100 F 01:24,84 17  
               
  Milagro Schiller 2002 W 50 B 00:49,26 5  
        100 B 01:45,49 8  
        200 B 03:49,81 8  
               
  Samira Scull Saez 2002 W 100 R 01:34,64 9  
        200 L 03:41,27 14  
        100 F 01:26,76 19  
               
  Alina Paur 2001 W 50 F 00:35,04 9  
        200 R 03:22,44 10  
        100 S 01:41,57 10  
        100 F 01:18,46 14  
        100 B 01:45,38 21  
               
  Wiebke Narz 2001 W 200 B 03:45,64 10  
        100 R 01:39,06 12  
        200 F 02:55,04 14  
        100 F 01:19,74 17  
        100 B 01:47,20 23  
               
  Ben Retzlaff 2001 M 100 S 01:57,62 3  
        200 S 04:18,54 4  
        200 F 03:16,63 14  
        100 R 01:42,94 21  
        100 F 01:28,46 27  
               
  Jessica Rausch 1998 W 200 F 02:36,11 11  
        100 S 01:20,53 11  
        50 S 00:35,48 14  
        100 F 01:11,04 21  
        50 F 00:32,11 22  
               
  Gina-Marie Arzt 1997 W 50 S 00:33,96 8  
        100 S 01:16,45 8  
        200 L 02:47,21 10  
               
  Leonie Steinrötter 1997 W 100 B 01:36,81 14  
        200 F 02:38,64 15  
        50 F 00:33,75 18  
        100 F 01:14,27 21  
               
  Christian Narz 1997 M 100 B 01:22,39 8  
        200 B 03:01,47 9  
        50 F 00:27,66 11  
        100 F 01:01,65 17  
               
  Lukas Martini 1997 M 100 S 01:02,55 1  
        100 R 01:02,86 1  
        50 R 00:28,95 1  
        200 R 02:15,46 1  
        50 S 00:28,06 3  
               
  Florian Schenzer 1996 M 200 F 02:02,80 1  
        50 B 00:33,05 2  
        50 R 00:32,17 3  
        100 F 00:56,54 4  
        50 F 00:25,96 4  
        50 S 00:28,93 9  
               
  Antonia Salje 1995 W 200 S 02:31,39 3  
        200 L 02:35,82 6  
        100 S 01:09,79 12  
        50 S 00:31,27 14  
               
  Jaqueline Rausch 1995 W 200 L 02:42,79 9  
        200 B 03:05,41 11  
        50 R 00:36,53 11  
        50 B 00:39,60 14  
        50 S 00:33,09 20  
               
  Melina Halkic 1994 W 200 B 03:00,23 8  
        100 R 01:16,78 9  
        100 B 01:23,94 11  
        50 B 00:38,05 12  
        50 F 00:29,65 16