24./25 November 2018 VFL Gladbeck, Kurzbahn

Protokoll

Steinbrink Eila 2010 W 50 Ruecken 01:05,99 12
Steinbrink Eila 2010 W 50 Freistil 00:57,93 13
Steinbrink Eila 2010 W 50 Brust 00:56,53 9
               
Büchel Leonie 2009 W 100 Freistil 01:31,10 4
Büchel Leonie 2009 W 50 Ruecken 00:48,94 3
Büchel Leonie 2009 W 50 Freistil 00:41,20 4
Büchel Leonie 2009 W 50 Brust 00:56,89 12
Büchel Leonie 2009 W 100 Ruecken 01:45,47 3
               
Catikkas Maida 2009 W 100 Freistil 02:05,68 9
Catikkas Maida 2009 W 50 Ruecken 00:55,12 6
Catikkas Maida 2009 W 50 Freistil 00:53,91 10
Catikkas Maida 2009 W 50 Brust 01:02,86 15
Catikkas Maida 2009 W 100 Ruecken 02:02,08 7
               
Börger Joshua 2009 M 100 Freistil 01:31,94 6
Börger Joshua 2009 M 50 Ruecken 00:50,48 8
Börger Joshua 2009 M 50 Freistil 00:38,22 4
Börger Joshua 2009 M 50 Brust 00:48,33 2
               
Catikkas Mejra 2008 W 50 Schmetterling 00:45,96 19
Catikkas Mejra 2008 W 100 Freistil 01:29,66 24
Catikkas Mejra 2008 W 50 Ruecken 00:47,78 20
Catikkas Mejra 2008 W 50 Freistil 00:39,65 21
Catikkas Mejra 2008 W 100 Ruecken 01:44,28 22
               
Koßek Tamaris 2008 W 50 Freistil 00:37,85 17
Koßek Tamaris 2008 W 50 Brust 00:46,60 12
Koßek Tamaris 2008 W 100 Ruecken 01:38,56 17
Koßek Tamaris 2008 W 100 Lagen 01:39,90 26
               
Pollmann Helen 2008 W 100 Freistil 01:31,46 25
Pollmann Helen 2008 W 50 Brust 00:51,96 23
Pollmann Helen 2008 W 100 Ruecken 01:42,04 21
Pollmann Helen 2008 W 100 Lagen 01:41,05 27
               
Roitzheim Greta 2008 W 50 Schmetterling 00:43,01 16
Roitzheim Greta 2008 W 100 Freistil 01:26,94 23
Roitzheim Greta 2008 W 50 Brust 00:46,98 13
Roitzheim Greta 2008 W 100 Ruecken 01:39,92 18
Roitzheim Greta 2008 W 100 Lagen 01:35,86 21
               
Thaqi Doresa 2008 W 100 Freistil 01:41,28 28
Thaqi Doresa 2008 W 50 Ruecken 00:51,20 26
Thaqi Doresa 2008 W 50 Freistil 00:41,82 24
Thaqi Doresa 2008 W 50 Brust 00:53,54 24
               
Kluge Tom 2008 M 100 Freistil 01:48,42 8
Kluge Tom 2008 M 50 Ruecken 01:00,56 10
Kluge Tom 2008 M 50 Freistil 00:47,74 12
Kluge Tom 2008 M 50 Brust 00:58,38 7
Kluge Tom 2008 M 100 Ruecken 02:01,14 6
               
Zander Max 2008 M 100 Lagen 01:32,40 7
Zander Max 2008 M 50 Freistil 00:34,56 4
Zander Max 2008 M 50 Schmetterling 00:40,69 7
Zander Max 2008 M 100 Schmetterling 01:35,72 4
               
Dietrich Annabelle 2007 W 50 Ruecken 00:45,43 16
Dietrich Annabelle 2007 W 50 Freistil 00:37,71 16
Dietrich Annabelle 2007 W 50 Brust 00:48,08 15
Dietrich Annabelle 2007 W 100 Ruecken 01:40,23 19
Dietrich Annabelle 2007 W 100 Lagen 01:36,82 22
               
Koßek Tabea 2007 W 50 Ruecken 00:42,59 11
Koßek Tabea 2007 W 50 Freistil 00:36,96 15
Koßek Tabea 2007 W 50 Brust 00:43,79 8
Koßek Tabea 2007 W 100 Ruecken 01:36,37 15
Koßek Tabea 2007 W 100 Lagen 01:31,06 15
               
Mahmutovic Maja 2007 W 100 Freistil 01:26,51 22
Mahmutovic Maja 2007 W 50 Ruecken 00:48,90 23
Mahmutovic Maja 2007 W 50 Freistil 00:38,21 19
Mahmutovic Maja 2007 W 50 Brust 00:50,56 21
Mahmutovic Maja 2007 W 100 Ruecken 01:45,44 24
Mahmutovic Maja 2007 W 100 Lagen 01:39,55 25
               
Migala Charlotte 2007 W 50 Ruecken 00:43,86 13
Migala Charlotte 2007 W 50 Freistil 00:35,87 12
               
Preißler Sina 2007 W 50 Schmetterling 00:42,16 13
Preißler Sina 2007 W 100 Freistil 01:14,88 10
Preißler Sina 2007 W 50 Ruecken 00:44,22 15
Preißler Sina 2007 W 50 Freistil 00:33,28 6
Preißler Sina 2007 W 50 Brust 00:43,28 7
Preißler Sina 2007 W 100 Lagen 01:31,13 16
               
Sander Cynthia 2007 W 100 Schmetterling 02:00,20 6
Sander Cynthia 2007 W 50 Brust 00:49,31 18
Sander Cynthia 2007 W 100 Ruecken 01:41,37 20
Sander Cynthia 2007 W 100 Lagen 01:41,28 28
               
Dietrich Leander 2007 M 100 Lagen 01:33,40 8
Dietrich Leander 2007 M 100 Freistil 01:22,10 5
Dietrich Leander 2007 M 50 Freistil 00:36,07 6
Dietrich Leander 2007 M 50 Brust 00:45,69 4
               
Harder Bela 2007 M 100 Lagen 01:34,70 9
Harder Bela 2007 M 100 Freistil 01:24,46 7
Harder Bela 2007 M 50 Brust 00:46,98 5
               
Obschernikat Clara 2006 W 200 Brust 03:10,81 9
Obschernikat Clara 2006 W 50 Freistil 00:33,02 20
Obschernikat Clara 2006 W 200 Lagen 03:05,54 24
Obschernikat Clara 2006 W 50 Brust 00:40,10 9
Obschernikat Clara 2006 W 100 Lagen 01:22,75 21
               
Breitenbruch Kim 2005 W 200 Brust 02:59,42 5
Breitenbruch Kim 2005 W 200 Lagen 02:43,87 3
Breitenbruch Kim 2005 W 100 Schmetterling 01:19,84 9
Breitenbruch Kim 2005 W 50 Brust 00:36,98 4
Breitenbruch Kim 2005 W 100 Lagen 01:17,06 7
               
Kähler Alexandra 2005 W 200 Brust 03:25,09 14
Kähler Alexandra 2005 W 50 Freistil 00:34,75 28
Kähler Alexandra 2005 W 200 Lagen 03:09,82 26
Kähler Alexandra 2005 W 50 Brust 00:42,69 18
Kähler Alexandra 2005 W 100 Lagen 01:24,68 23
               
Sander Diego 2005 M 200 Brust 03:01,17 6
Sander Diego 2005 M 200 Lagen 02:45,18 9
Sander Diego 2005 M 200 Ruecken 02:55,78 11
Sander Diego 2005 M 50 Brust 00:39,05 6
Sander Diego 2005 M 200 Schmetterling 02:57,40 2
               
Kelten Jana Lena 2002 W 100 Freistil 01:05,07 17
Kelten Jana Lena 2002 W 100 Ruecken 01:11,58 6
Kelten Jana Lena 2002 W 100 Lagen 01:14,38 21
               
Narz Wiebke 2001 W 50 Schmetterling 00:32,25 24
Narz Wiebke 2001 W 200 Schmetterling 02:46,59 11