21. und 22. April 2018 Schwimmstadion Duisburg Wedau, Langbahn, alle Starts unserer Aktiven, Zeiten und Platzierungen:

Protokoll

               
  Koßek, Tamaris 2008 W 200 B 04:04,10 7  
  Koßek, Tamaris 2008 W 200 R 03:46,36 7  
  Koßek, Tamaris 2008 W 200 L 03:45,47 9  
  Koßek, Tamaris 2008 W 100 R 01:48,04 15  
               
  Roitzheim, Greta 2008 W 100 F 01:28,64 9  
  Roitzheim, Greta 2008 W 200 B 03:58,73 6  
  Roitzheim, Greta 2008 W 200 R 03:51,76 10  
  Roitzheim, Greta 2008 W 400 F 07:12,32 4  
  Roitzheim, Greta 2008 W 200 L 03:43,14 8  
  Roitzheim, Greta 2008 W 100 B 01:49,15 8  
  Roitzheim, Greta 2008 W 100 R 01:49,56 16  
               
  Stephan, Lilo 2008 W 100 R 01:51,44 17  
               
  Dietrich, Annabelle 2007 W 100 S 01:52,32 16  
  Dietrich, Annabelle 2007 W 200 R 03:28,85 9  
  Dietrich, Annabelle 2007 W 100 R 01:38,96 21  
               
  Franken, Coralie Sofie 2007 W 200 B 03:45,89 7  
  Franken, Coralie Sofie 2007 W 100 B 01:45,53 13  
               
  Koßek, Tabea 2007 W 100 F 01:23,60 19  
  Koßek, Tabea 2007 W 200 B 03:43,98 5  
  Koßek, Tabea 2007 W 200 R 03:35,65 11  
  Koßek, Tabea 2007 W 200 L 03:26,18 16  
  Koßek, Tabea 2007 W 100 B 01:41,17 10  
               
  Migala, Charlotte 2007 W 200 R 03:28,09 8  
  Migala, Charlotte 2007 W 200 L 03:37,80 23  
  Migala, Charlotte 2007 W 100 B 01:48,75 18  
  Migala, Charlotte 2007 W 100 R 01:36,07 17  
               
  Preißler, Sina 2007 W 100 F 01:26,97 21  
               
  Sander, Cynthia 2007 W 200 B 03:53,28 11  
               
  Dietrich, Leander 2007 M 200 L 03:31,49 11  
  Dietrich, Leander 2007 M 100 S 01:51,35 9  
  Dietrich, Leander 2007 M 200 B 03:49,22 3  
               
  Harder, Bela 2007 M 100 B 01:47,73 6  
  Harder, Bela 2007 M 200 B 03:42,17 2  
               
  Obschernikat, Clara 2006 W 200 B 03:22,38 5  
  Obschernikat, Clara 2006 W 200 L 03:12,63 9  
  Obschernikat, Clara 2006 W 100 B 01:35,34 5  
               
  Breitenbruch, Kim 2005 W 100 S 01:25,69 5  
  Breitenbruch, Kim 2005 W 200 B 03:01,55 2  
  Breitenbruch, Kim 2005 W 50 B 00:37,20 9  
  Breitenbruch, Kim 2005 W 200 L 02:52,22 4  
  Breitenbruch, Kim 2005 W 100 B 01:22,70 2  
               
  Kähler, Alexandra 2005 W 200 B 03:31,68 8  
  Kähler, Alexandra 2005 W 200 R 03:14,85 14  
  Kähler, Alexandra 2005 W 200 F 02:51,26 9  
  Kähler, Alexandra 2005 W 100 B 01:42,98 14  
  Kähler, Alexandra 2005 W 100 R 01:31,37 17  
               
  Sander, Diego 2005 M 200 L 02:51,84 7  
  Sander, Diego 2005 M 200 S 03:07,55 2  
  Sander, Diego 2005 M 100 B 01:26,90 3  
  Sander, Diego 2005 M 100 F 01:14,65 13  
  Sander, Diego 2005 M 200 B 03:02,07 2  
  Sander, Diego 2005 M 400 F 05:32,13 8  
               
  Kelten, Jana Lena 2002 W 50 R 00:35,05 16  
  Kelten, Jana Lena 2002 W 100 F 01:07,72 6  
  Kelten, Jana Lena 2002 W 200 R 02:38,73 2  
  Kelten, Jana Lena 2002 W 50 F 00:30,39 27  
  Kelten, Jana Lena 2002 W 200 L 02:45,73 3  
  Kelten, Jana Lena 2002 W 100 R 01:13,12 2  
               
  Scull Saez, Samira 2002 W 50 R 00:32,91 2  
  Scull Saez, Samira 2002 W 100 F 01:01,00 1  
  Scull Saez, Samira 2002 W 400 F 04:54,56 2  
  Scull Saez, Samira 2002 W 50 F 00:28,15 2  
  Scull Saez, Samira 2002 W 200 F 02:15,25 1  
  Scull Saez, Samira 2002 W 100 R 01:15,35 5  
               
  Stiens, Pia 2002 W 100 F 01:07,98 7  
  Stiens, Pia 2002 W 200 B 03:10,92 2  
  Stiens, Pia 2002 W 50 F 00:31,26 46  
  Stiens, Pia 2002 W 200 F 02:33,32 2  
  Stiens, Pia 2002 W 100 B 01:28,66 2  
               
  Narz, Wiebke 2001 W 50 S 00:33,82 24  
  Narz, Wiebke 2001 W 100 S 01:16,54 4  
  Narz, Wiebke 2001 W 400 F 05:19,17 3  
  Narz, Wiebke 2001 W 50 F 00:31,17 43  
  Narz, Wiebke 2001 W 200 S 02:49,34 1  
               
  Becker, Swantje 1998 W 50 R 00:36,64 25  
  Becker, Swantje 1998 W 100 F 01:13,49 81  
  Becker, Swantje 1998 W 200 F 02:41,14 40  
  Becker, Swantje 1998 W 100 R 01:24,62 43  
               
  Narz, Christian 1997 M 50 S 00:31,24 28  
  Narz, Christian 1997 M 50 F 00:27,41 29  
  Narz, Christian 1997 M 100 F 01:01,74 32  
  Narz, Christian 1997 M 100 S 01:11,34 20  
  Narz, Christian 1997 M 400 F 05:11,75 18  
               
  Rausch, Jaqueline 1995 W 100 F 01:06,03 24  
  Rausch, Jaqueline 1995 W 200 B 02:56,97 6  
  Rausch, Jaqueline 1995 W 400 F 05:12,78 17  
  Rausch, Jaqueline 1995 W 200 L 02:43,34 9  
  Rausch, Jaqueline 1995 W 100 B 01:22,38 9  
               
  Viehöfer, Sebastian 1983 M 50 S 00:29,11 15  
  Viehöfer, Sebastian 1983 M 200 S 02:27,50 2  
  Viehöfer, Sebastian 1983 M 100 S 01:03,99 6