Bezirkskurzbahnmeisterschaften 2017

7. und 8. Oktober 2017 Essen Am Thurmfeld, Kurzbahn, alle Einzelstarts unserer Aktiven, Zeiten und Platzierungen:

               
  Obschernikat, Clara 2006 W 100 B 01:34,34 6  
  Obschernikat, Clara 2006 W 100 S 01:41,86 8  
  Obschernikat, Clara 2006 W 50 B 00:44,05 4  
  Obschernikat, Clara 2006 W 100 L 01:32,30 14  
               
  Breitenbruch, Kim 2005 W 100 B 01:22,33 4  
  Breitenbruch, Kim 2005 W 50 F 00:33,49 13  
  Breitenbruch, Kim 2005 W 100 S 01:28,08 10  
  Breitenbruch, Kim 2005 W 100 F 01:12,09 14  
  Breitenbruch, Kim 2005 W 50 B 00:38,26 1  
  Breitenbruch, Kim 2005 W 100 R 01:25,28 16  
  Breitenbruch, Kim 2005 W 100 L 01:21,37 9  
  Breitenbruch, Kim 2005 W 200 B 03:01,59 12  
  Breitenbruch, Kim 2005 W 50 S 00:38,32 6  
               
  Kähler, Alexandra 2005 W 100 B 01:35,52 16  
               
  Sander, Diego 2005 M 50 B 00:43,43 4  
  Sander, Diego 2005 M 100 R 01:33,86 12  
  Sander, Diego 2005 M 100 L 01:29,02 9  
  Sander, Diego 2005 M 50 S 00:42,13 8  
  Sander, Diego 2005 M 100 B 01:33,46 6  
  Sander, Diego 2005 M 100 S 01:28,43 8  
               
  Kelten, Jana Lena 2002 W 50 R 00:34,71 5  
  Kelten, Jana Lena 2002 W 100 B 01:26,53 4  
  Kelten, Jana Lena 2002 W 50 F 00:30,68 6  
  Kelten, Jana Lena 2002 W 100 S 01:18,76 8  
  Kelten, Jana Lena 2002 W 100 F 01:07,78 10  
  Kelten, Jana Lena 2002 W 100 R 01:13,12 6  
  Kelten, Jana Lena 2002 W 100 L 01:17,03 7  
               
  Scull Saez, Samira 2002 W 50 R 00:32,97 2  
  Scull Saez, Samira 2002 W 200 F 02:19,66 16  
  Scull Saez, Samira 2002 W 50 F 00:28,58 1  
  Scull Saez, Samira 2002 W 100 F 01:01,01 2  
  Scull Saez, Samira 2002 W 100 R 01:11,42 5  
  Scull Saez, Samira 2002 W 100 L 01:15,53 5  
               
  Stiens, Pia 2002 W 100 S 01:19,03 9  
  Stiens, Pia 2002 W 100 F 01:07,69 9  
  Stiens, Pia 2002 W 100 L 01:18,29 9  
               
  Becker, Swantje 1998 W 50 R 00:34,66 22  
  Becker, Swantje 1998 W 100 R 01:17,47 42  
               
  Martini, Lukas 1997 M 100 F 00:55,15 11  
  Martini, Lukas 1997 M 100 R 01:00,05 4  
  Martini, Lukas 1997 M 50 S 00:26,67 7  
  Martini, Lukas 1997 M 50 R 00:27,48 5  
  Martini, Lukas 1997 M 200 L 02:14,21 7  
  Martini, Lukas 1997 M 100 S 00:59,89 8  
  Martini, Lukas 1997 M 200 R 02:14,97 6  
               
  Narz, Christian 1997 M 50 B 00:33,96 21  
  Narz, Christian 1997 M 100 L 01:08,14 33  
  Narz, Christian 1997 M 100 B 01:14,57 22  
  Narz, Christian 1997 M 50 F 00:27,02 34  
  Narz, Christian 1997 M 100 S 01:06,83 24  
               
  Schenzer, Florian 1996 M 400 F 04:13,73 3  
  Schenzer, Florian 1996 M 800 F 08:55,05 3  
  Schenzer, Florian 1996 M 200 F 01:58,15 5  
  Schenzer, Florian 1996 M 50 F 00:24,33 5  
  Schenzer, Florian 1996 M 1500 F 16:49,86 2