7. Gelderner Drachencup

7. Oktober 2017 Parkbad Gelderland, Kurzbahn, alle Starts unserer Aktiven, Zeiten und Platzierungen:

                 
  Tambaro, Isabella 2011 W 1 25 F 00:57,42 1  
  Tambaro, Isabella 2011 W 3 25 B 00:55,19 1  
                 
  Hellner, Jan 2011 M 2 25 F 00:44,37 6  
                 
  Klapdor, Maximilian 2011 M 2 25 F 00:44,36 5  
  Klapdor, Maximilian 2011 M 4 25 B 00:40,48 5  
                 
  Steinbrink, Eila 2010 W 1 25 F 00:33,40 2  
  Steinbrink, Eila 2010 W 3 25 B 00:30,23 2  
                 
  Tenter, Laura 2010 W 1 25 F 00:27,27 1  
  Tenter, Laura 2010 W 3 25 B 00:29,63 1  
                 
  Franken, David Mika 2010 M 2 25 F 00:39,92 5  
  Franken, David Mika 2010 M 4 25 B 00:42,78 5  
                 
  Büchel, Leonie 2009 W 6 50 B 00:57,72 7  
  Büchel, Leonie 2009 W 10 50 S 01:04,04 5  
  Büchel, Leonie 2009 W 14 50 F 00:47,43 7  
  Büchel, Leonie 2009 W 22 50 R 00:57,07 7  
  Büchel, Leonie 2009 W 24 100 B 02:05,31 8  
                 
  Kahnert, Mia 2009 W 6 50 B 01:07,27 17  
  Kahnert, Mia 2009 W 14 50 F 01:15,13 20  
  Kahnert, Mia 2009 W 22 50 R 01:12,56 15  
                 
  Börger, Joshua 2009 M 7 50 B 00:57,38 3  
  Börger, Joshua 2009 M 11 50 S 01:00,94 2  
  Börger, Joshua 2009 M 15 50 F 00:48,48 4  
  Börger, Joshua 2009 M 23 50 R 00:52,33 3  
                 
  Roitzheim, Greta 2008 W 6 50 B 00:48,53 1  
  Roitzheim, Greta 2008 W 10 50 S 00:46,12 2  
  Roitzheim, Greta 2008 W 14 50 F 00:40,70 1  
  Roitzheim, Greta 2008 W 22 50 R 00:50,39 1  
  Roitzheim, Greta 2008 W 24 100 B 01:52,94 2  
                 
  Schlicher, Enya 2008 W 6 50 B 00:58,05 9  
  Schlicher, Enya 2008 W 12 100 R 02:02,76 2  
  Schlicher, Enya 2008 W 14 50 F 00:51,27 11  
                 
  Stephan, Lilo 2008 W 6 50 B 00:57,90 8  
  Stephan, Lilo 2008 W 10 50 S 01:01,94 4  
                 
  Zander, Max 2008 M 7 50 B 01:01,58 6  
  Zander, Max 2008 M 11 50 S 00:52,91 1  
  Zander, Max 2008 M 13 100 R 01:49,03 1  
  Zander, Max 2008 M 15 50 F 00:44,06 2  
  Zander, Max 2008 M 23 50 R 00:47,54 1  
                 
  Dietrich, Annabelle 2007 W 8 100 F 01:36,50 11  
  Dietrich, Annabelle 2007 W 10 50 S 00:57,16 13  
  Dietrich, Annabelle 2007 W 12 100 R 01:43,87 6  
  Dietrich, Annabelle 2007 W 22 50 R 00:47,86 7  
  Dietrich, Annabelle 2007 W 24 100 B 02:00,23 11  
                 
  Migala, Charlotte 2007 W 8 100 F 01:32,09 8  
  Migala, Charlotte 2007 W 10 50 S 00:49,05 8  
  Migala, Charlotte 2007 W 12 100 R 01:39,68 4  
  Migala, Charlotte 2007 W 22 50 R 00:45,23 3  
  Migala, Charlotte 2007 W 24 100 B 01:48,09 4  
                 
  Preißler, Sina 2007 W 8 100 F 01:28,65 5  
  Preißler, Sina 2007 W 10 50 S 00:48,92 7  
  Preißler, Sina 2007 W 12 100 R 01:46,01 8  
  Preißler, Sina 2007 W 14 50 F 00:38,43 7  
  Preißler, Sina 2007 W 24 100 B 01:48,42 6  
                 
  Dietrich, Leander 2007 M 7 50 B 00:51,17 1  
  Dietrich, Leander 2007 M 9 100 F 01:37,37 6  
  Dietrich, Leander 2007 M 11 50 S 00:55,56 5  
  Dietrich, Leander 2007 M 13 100 R 01:51,92 3  
  Dietrich, Leander 2007 M 25 100 B 01:53,19 2  
  Dietrich, Leander 2007 M 107 50 B 00:49,34 1  
                 
  Harder, Bela 2007 M 7 50 B 00:51,92 2  
  Harder, Bela 2007 M 9 100 F 01:38,73 7  
  Harder, Bela 2007 M 11 50 S 00:53,77 4  
  Harder, Bela 2007 M 13 100 R 01:57,20 4  
  Harder, Bela 2007 M 25 100 B 01:56,69 3  
  Harder, Bela 2007 M 107 50 B 00:51,05 2  
                 
  Lorenz, Fynn 2007 M 9 100 F 01:54,03 8  
  Lorenz, Fynn 2007 M 11 50 S 01:04,62 7  
  Lorenz, Fynn 2007 M 13 100 R 02:12,42 5  
                 
  Tenter, Leonie 2006 W 6 50 B 00:47,71 6  
  Tenter, Leonie 2006 W 8 100 F 01:36,61 12  
  Tenter, Leonie 2006 W 14 50 F 00:41,34 14  
  Tenter, Leonie 2006 W 24 100 B 01:48,18 5