3. DST Nachwuchsmeeting

25.05.2017 Duisburg-Neudorf, Memelstraße, Kurzbahn, alle Einzelstarts der FSD-Aktiven, Zeiten und Platzierungen:

               
  Antunes, Sara 2010 W 25 F 00:37,64 9  
  Antunes, Sara 2010 W 25 R 00:48,91 9  
               
  Steinbrink, Eila 2010 W 25 F 00:30,76 4  
  Steinbrink, Eila 2010 W 25 R 00:29,88 2  
  Steinbrink, Eila 2010 W 25 B 00:34,76 3  
  Steinbrink, Eila 2010 W 25 S 00:41,87 2  
               
  Steinhaus, Marie 2010 W 25 F 00:34,94 7  
  Steinhaus, Marie 2010 W 25 R 00:33,82 6  
  Steinhaus, Marie 2010 W 25 B 00:39,33 7  
  Steinhaus, Marie 2010 W 25 S 00:41,85 1  
               
  Franken, David Mika 2010 M 25 F 00:44,17 4  
  Franken, David Mika 2010 M 25 B 00:43,54 4  
               
  Assent, Hannah 2009 W 50 F 00:56,96 10  
  Assent, Hannah 2009 W 50 R 01:04,31 10  
               
  Büchel, Leonie 2009 W 50 F 00:52,51 5  
  Büchel, Leonie 2009 W 50 R 00:59,29 7  
  Büchel, Leonie 2009 W 50 B 00:58,33 3  
  Büchel, Leonie 2009 W 100 R 02:08,52 3  
  Büchel, Leonie 2009 W 100 F 02:02,28 3  
               
  Kahnert, Mia 2009 W 50 F 01:06,37 21  
  Kahnert, Mia 2009 W 50 R 01:11,77 15  
  Kahnert, Mia 2009 W 50 B 01:09,20 13  
               
  Börger, Joshua 2009 M 50 F 00:47,28 1  
  Börger, Joshua 2009 M 50 R 00:56,68 1  
  Börger, Joshua 2009 M 50 B 00:55,50 1  
  Börger, Joshua 2009 M 100 R 02:02,59 1  
  Börger, Joshua 2009 M 100 F 01:58,73 1  
               
  Koßek, Tamaris 2008 W 50 F 00:44,53 4  
  Koßek, Tamaris 2008 W 100 B 02:01,34 2  
  Koßek, Tamaris 2008 W 50 B 00:54,43 3  
  Koßek, Tamaris 2008 W 50 S 00:59,01 4  
  Koßek, Tamaris 2008 W 100 F 01:46,73 4  
               
  Roitzheim, Greta 2008 W 100 B 01:52,48 1  
  Roitzheim, Greta 2008 W 50 R 00:50,50 3  
  Roitzheim, Greta 2008 W 50 B 00:51,06 1  
  Roitzheim, Greta 2008 W 50 S 00:50,96 1  
               
  Schlicher, Enya 2008 W 50 F 00:46,37 7  
  Schlicher, Enya 2008 W 100 B 02:10,69 3  
  Schlicher, Enya 2008 W 50 B 00:59,99 8  
  Schlicher, Enya 2008 W 100 R 01:57,75 1  
               
  Zander, Max 2008 M 50 F 00:44,65 6  
  Zander, Max 2008 M 50 R 00:48,32 2  
  Zander, Max 2008 M 100 R 01:45,78 1  
  Zander, Max 2008 M 100 F 01:49,63 3  
               
  Koßek, Tabea 2007 W 50 F 00:39,73 9  
  Koßek, Tabea 2007 W 100 B 01:50,31 5  
  Koßek, Tabea 2007 W 50 R 00:48,73 10  
  Koßek, Tabea 2007 W 50 B 00:50,18 8  
  Koßek, Tabea 2007 W 50 S 00:45,29 5  
  Koßek, Tabea 2007 W 100 F 01:29,31 2  
               
  Mahmutovic, Maja 2007 W 50 F 00:40,80 12  
  Mahmutovic, Maja 2007 W 50 R 00:51,06 14  
  Mahmutovic, Maja 2007 W 100 R 01:56,72 10  
  Mahmutovic, Maja 2007 W 50 S 00:55,40 11  
  Mahmutovic, Maja 2007 W 100 F 01:38,04 11  
               
  Migala, Charlotte 2007 W 50 F 00:41,16 13  
  Migala, Charlotte 2007 W 50 R 00:46,28 6  
  Migala, Charlotte 2007 W 50 B 00:51,73 10  
  Migala, Charlotte 2007 W 100 R 01:42,03 2  
  Migala, Charlotte 2007 W 50 S 00:52,05 7  
  Migala, Charlotte 2007 W 100 F 01:37,09 10  
               
  Preißler, Sina 2007 W 50 F 00:38,90 7  
  Preißler, Sina 2007 W 100 B 01:52,59 7  
  Preißler, Sina 2007 W 50 B 00:48,84 4  
  Preißler, Sina 2007 W 50 S 00:45,05 4  
  Preißler, Sina 2007 W 100 F 01:34,95 5  
               
  Sander, Cynthia 2007 W 50 F 00:49,05 24  
  Sander, Cynthia 2007 W 100 B 01:58,18 12  
  Sander, Cynthia 2007 W 50 B 00:55,63 15  
  Sander, Cynthia 2007 W 50 S 01:09,96 14  
  Sander, Cynthia 2007 W 100 F 01:53,09 20  
               
  Lorenz, Fynn 2007 M 50 F 00:47,79 15  
  Lorenz, Fynn 2007 M 100 B 02:13,98 9  
  Lorenz, Fynn 2007 M 50 B 01:00,47 10  
  Lorenz, Fynn 2007 M 100 F 01:50,12 15  
               
  Linscheid, Nele 2006 W 50 F 00:39,54 6  
  Linscheid, Nele 2006 W 50 R 00:46,66 4  
               
  Obschernikat, Clara 2006 W 50 F 00:37,04 4  
  Obschernikat, Clara 2006 W 100 B 01:35,30 1  
  Obschernikat, Clara 2006 W 100 S 01:45,65 5  
  Obschernikat, Clara 2006 W 50 B 00:43,16 1  
  Obschernikat, Clara 2006 W 100 R 01:45,10 7  
  Obschernikat, Clara 2006 W 100 F 01:29,21 6  
               
  Kähler, Alexandra 2005 W 100 B 01:36,43 2  
  Kähler, Alexandra 2005 W 100 S 01:52,38 3  
  Kähler, Alexandra 2005 W 50 B 00:45,40 3  
  Kähler, Alexandra 2005 W 100 R 01:32,64 4  
  Kähler, Alexandra 2005 W 100 F 01:22,13 4  
               
  Marjanovic, Marina 2005 W 50 F 00:42,69 7  
  Marjanovic, Marina 2005 W 50 R 00:52,13 5  
  Marjanovic, Marina 2005 W 50 B 00:52,10 7  
  Marjanovic, Marina 2005 W 100 F 01:36,12 9  
               
  Sander, Diego 2005 M 100 B 01:32,67 2  
  Sander, Diego 2005 M 100 S 01:29,12 1  
  Sander, Diego 2005 M 50 B 00:43,75 2  
  Sander, Diego 2005 M 100 R 01:33,84 4  
  Sander, Diego 2005 M 100 F 01:19,53 5  
               
  Shorafa, Nur-Eddin 2005 M 50 F 00:44,62 11  
  Shorafa, Nur-Eddin 2005 M 50 R 00:55,21 6  
               
  Paur, Nico 2004 M 50 F 00:33,58 8  
  Paur, Nico 2004 M 50 R 00:38,09 5  
  Paur, Nico 2004 M 100 S 01:30,71 4  
  Paur, Nico 2004 M 100 R 01:22,65 6  
  Paur, Nico 2004 M 50 S 00:38,81 4  
  Paur, Nico 2004 M 100 F 01:15,76 8  
               
  van Leyen, Philipp 2004 M 50 F 00:35,67 11  
  van Leyen, Philipp 2004 M 50 R 00:41,90 8  
               
  Barbian, Jennifer 2002 W 50 B 00:56,55 1  
  Barbian, Jennifer 2002 W 100 F 01:34,56 5  
               
  Kelten, Jana Lena 2002 W 50 F 00:30,92 3  
  Kelten, Jana Lena 2002 W 100 B 01:27,18 2  
  Kelten, Jana Lena 2002 W 50 R 00:34,25 1  
  Kelten, Jana Lena 2002 W 100 R 01:13,60 1  
  Kelten, Jana Lena 2002 W 50 S 00:35,45 2  
  Kelten, Jana Lena 2002 W 100 F 01:08,88 2  
               
  Stiens, Pia 2002 W 50 F 00:30,76 2  
  Stiens, Pia 2002 W 100 B 01:27,10 1  
  Stiens, Pia 2002 W 100 S 01:26,62 2  
  Stiens, Pia 2002 W 100 R 01:24,00 3  
  Stiens, Pia 2002 W 100 F 01:09,29 4