12. Internationales Frühjahrs-Schwimmfest

22.04.2017-23.04.2017, Langbahn, Unibad Bochum-Langendreer, alle Einzelstarts der FSD-Aktiven, Zeiten und Platzierungen:

               
  Koßek, Tamaris 2008 W 100 B 02:04,03 2  
  Koßek, Tamaris 2008 W 50 F 00:50,73 3  
  Koßek, Tamaris 2008 W 50 B 00:57,96 2  
               
  Dietrich, Annabelle 2007 W 200 R 03:40,56 5  
  Dietrich, Annabelle 2007 W 200 F 03:39,59 6  
  Dietrich, Annabelle 2007 W 100 F 01:35,41 5  
  Dietrich, Annabelle 2007 W 100 R 01:43,63 5  
               
  Koßek, Tabea 2007 W 100 B 01:47,28 2  
  Koßek, Tabea 2007 W 50 F 00:39,36 5  
  Koßek, Tabea 2007 W 200 B 03:43,24 3  
  Koßek, Tabea 2007 W 50 B 00:46,95 1  
  Koßek, Tabea 2007 W 100 F 01:26,78 1  
               
  Migala, Charlotte 2007 W 50 R 00:44,93 3  
  Migala, Charlotte 2007 W 200 R 03:44,85 6  
  Migala, Charlotte 2007 W 100 R 01:41,07 3  
               
  Preißler, Sina 2007 W 50 R 00:50,30 9  
  Preißler, Sina 2007 W 50 F 00:38,18 3  
               
  Dietrich, Leander 2007 M 100 B 01:57,57 3  
  Dietrich, Leander 2007 M 50 F 00:42,65 4  
  Dietrich, Leander 2007 M 200 B 04:07,09 3  
               
  Obschernikat, Clara 2006 W 100 B 01:37,99 3  
  Obschernikat, Clara 2006 W 200 B 03:20,33 1  
  Obschernikat, Clara 2006 W 50 S 00:45,45 6  
  Obschernikat, Clara 2006 W 50 B 00:43,84 1  
               
  Breitenbruch, Kim 2005 W 100 B 01:28,75 1  
  Breitenbruch, Kim 2005 W 200 L 03:04,84 7  
  Breitenbruch, Kim 2005 W 50 F 00:35,00 7  
  Breitenbruch, Kim 2005 W 200 B 03:13,60 2  
  Breitenbruch, Kim 2005 W 50 S 00:38,38 2  
  Breitenbruch, Kim 2005 W 50 B 00:40,78 2  
               
  Kähler, Alexandra 2005 W 100 B 01:39,77 4  
  Kähler, Alexandra 2005 W 50 R 00:43,13 5  
  Kähler, Alexandra 2005 W 200 B 03:32,92 5  
  Kähler, Alexandra 2005 W 50 B 00:45,84 5  
               
  Sander, Diego 2005 M 200 B 03:14,19 1  
               
  Paur, Nico 2004 M 200 R 02:55,93 3  
               
  Kelten, Jana Lena 2002 W 50 R 00:35,12 4  
  Kelten, Jana Lena 2002 W 50 F 00:31,52 13  
  Kelten, Jana Lena 2002 W 200 R 02:46,51 6  
  Kelten, Jana Lena 2002 W 100 F 01:09,57 15  
  Kelten, Jana Lena 2002 W 100 R 01:17,09 5  
               
  Stiens, Pia 2002 W 100 B 01:32,05 5  
  Stiens, Pia 2002 W 50 F 00:30,69 9  
  Stiens, Pia 2002 W 200 B 03:17,90 3  
  Stiens, Pia 2002 W 200 F 02:35,44 11  
  Stiens, Pia 2002 W 50 B 00:42,26 6  
  Stiens, Pia 2002 W 100 F 01:09,31 14  
               
  Narz, Wiebke 2001 W 100 S 01:18,53 5  
  Narz, Wiebke 2001 W 200 S 02:52,41 1  
  Narz, Wiebke 2001 W 50 S 00:34,12 6  
  Narz, Wiebke 2001 W 50 B 00:40,85 6  
               
  Narz, Christian 1997 M 50 B 00:34,56 13  
  Narz, Christian 1997 M 100 F 01:01,46 21  
  Narz, Christian 1997 M 200 L 02:37,22 10  
  Narz, Christian 1997 M 50 F 00:27,42 20  
               
  Schenzer, Florian 1996 M 50 B 00:31,38 2  
  Schenzer, Florian 1996 M 100 B 01:09,54 1  
               
  Viehöfer, Sebastian 1983 M 100 S 01:03,84 3  
  Viehöfer, Sebastian 1983 M 200 S 02:29,29 7