Bochum-Cup 2017

25. und 26. März 2017, Bochum-Querenburg, Langbahn, alle Einzelstarts der FSD-Aktiven, Zeiten und Platzierungen:

Protokoll

                 
  Kelten, Jana Lena 2002 W 3 50 F 00:31,27 41  
  Kelten, Jana Lena 2002 W 15 100 R 01:16,25 17  
                 
  Scull Saez, Samira 2002 W 3 50 F 00:28,15 8  
  Scull Saez, Samira 2002 W 13 200 F 02:20,69 11  
  Scull Saez, Samira 2002 W 15 100 R 01:15,23 12  
  Scull Saez, Samira 2002 W 19 50 R 00:32,90 8  
  Scull Saez, Samira 2002 W 25 200 R 02:42,02 11  
  Scull Saez, Samira 2002 W 32 100 F 01:02,32 8  
  Scull Saez, Samira 2002 W 203 50 F 00:27,81 6  
  Scull Saez, Samira 2002 W 219 50 R 00:32,46 6  
                 
  Stiens, Pia 2002 W 1 50 B 00:41,17 29  
  Stiens, Pia 2002 W 3 50 F 00:31,01 38  
  Stiens, Pia 2002 W 28 100 B 01:30,59 23  
  Stiens, Pia 2002 W 32 100 F 01:10,11 40  
                 
  Narz, Wiebke 2001 W 11 100 S 01:17,77 16  
  Narz, Wiebke 2001 W 13 200 F 02:33,66 30  
  Narz, Wiebke 2001 W 17 50 S 00:34,58 27  
  Narz, Wiebke 2001 W 30 200 S 03:00,32 5  
  Narz, Wiebke 2001 W 32 100 F 01:09,70 39  
                 
  van Leyen, Moritz 2001 M 14 200 F 02:20,36 28  
  van Leyen, Moritz 2001 M 16 100 R 01:10,58 19  
  van Leyen, Moritz 2001 M 20 50 R 00:32,88 21  
  van Leyen, Moritz 2001 M 26 200 R 02:31,81 17  
  van Leyen, Moritz 2001 M 33 100 F 01:03,79 42  
                 
  Martini, Lukas 1997 M 4 50 F 00:25,30 11  
  Martini, Lukas 1997 M 12 100 S 00:59,80 4  
  Martini, Lukas 1997 M 16 100 R 01:01,23 1  
  Martini, Lukas 1997 M 20 50 R 00:28,40 4  
  Martini, Lukas 1997 M 26 200 R 02:14,16 1  
  Martini, Lukas 1997 M 33 100 F 00:56,37 11  
  Martini, Lukas 1997 M 220 50 R 00:28,29 4  
                 
  Narz, Christian 1997 M 4 50 F 00:26,73 25  
  Narz, Christian 1997 M 14 200 F 02:18,50 24  
  Narz, Christian 1997 M 18 50 S 00:30,99 34  
  Narz, Christian 1997 M 24 200 L 02:32,85 17  
  Narz, Christian 1997 M 33 100 F 01:00,27 28  
                 
  Schenzer, Florian 1996 M 2 50 B 00:30,86 6  
  Schenzer, Florian 1996 M 4 50 F 00:25,21 8  
  Schenzer, Florian 1996 M 18 50 S 00:27,44 11  
  Schenzer, Florian 1996 M 22 400 F 04:13,92 1  
  Schenzer, Florian 1996 M 29 100 B 01:08,65 3  
  Schenzer, Florian 1996 M 33 100 F 00:55,24 8  
  Schenzer, Florian 1996 M 202 50 B 00:30,58 4  
  Schenzer, Florian 1996 M 204 50 F 00:25,01 6  
                 
  Rausch, Jaqueline 1995 W 1 50 B 00:38,25 18  
  Rausch, Jaqueline 1995 W 7 200 B 02:54,03 10  
  Rausch, Jaqueline 1995 W 11 100 S 01:14,40 10  
  Rausch, Jaqueline 1995 W 23 200 L 02:41,89 9  
  Rausch, Jaqueline 1995 W 28 100 B 01:22,09 15  
                 
  Halkic, Melina 1994 W 1 50 B 00:35,77 6  
  Halkic, Melina 1994 W 7 200 B 02:56,01 14  
  Halkic, Melina 1994 W 19 50 R 00:33,70 13  
  Halkic, Melina 1994 W 23 200 L 02:39,74 7  
  Halkic, Melina 1994 W 28 100 B 01:21,68 12  
  Halkic, Melina 1994 W 201 50 B 00:36,28 6  
                 
  Viehöfer, Sebastian 1983 M 12 100 S 01:03,69 10  
  Viehöfer, Sebastian 1983 M 16 100 R 01:11,29 22