18.Delphin-Sprinttage

22.10.2016-23.10.2016, Kurzbahn, Thurmfeld Essen. Alle Einzelstarts der FSD-Aktiven, Zeiten und Platzierungen:

               
  Koßek, Tamaris 2008 W 50 B 01:00,13 3  
  Koßek, Tamaris 2008 W 100 F 02:05,50 2  
  Koßek, Tamaris 2008 W 50 F 00:54,44 3  
  Koßek, Tamaris 2008 W 100 R 02:16,14 2  
  Koßek, Tamaris 2008 W 50 R 01:02,37 8  
               
  Dietrich, Annabelle 2007 W 50 S 01:00,03 8  
  Dietrich, Annabelle 2007 W 100 R 01:59,71 3  
  Dietrich, Annabelle 2007 W 50 R 00:55,06 10  
               
  Koßek, Tabea 2007 W 50 B 00:54,98 6  
  Koßek, Tabea 2007 W 100 F 01:38,03 5  
  Koßek, Tabea 2007 W 100 B 02:01,23 5  
  Koßek, Tabea 2007 W 50 F 00:44,78 5  
  Koßek, Tabea 2007 W 50 S 00:52,73 6  
  Koßek, Tabea 2007 W 50 R 00:51,93 7  
               
  Migala, Charlotte 2007 W 50 B 00:56,04 7  
  Migala, Charlotte 2007 W 100 F 01:46,20 7  
  Migala, Charlotte 2007 W 100 B 02:05,69 6  
  Migala, Charlotte 2007 W 50 F 00:45,60 7  
  Migala, Charlotte 2007 W 50 S 00:57,42 7  
  Migala, Charlotte 2007 W 100 R 01:54,24 2  
  Migala, Charlotte 2007 W 50 R 00:50,31 5  
               
  Dietrich, Leander 2007 M 50 S 01:08,03 5  
  Dietrich, Leander 2007 M 100 R 02:02,03 2  
               
  Breitenbruch, Kim 2005 W 50 S 00:40,07 3  
  Breitenbruch, Kim 2005 W 100 R 01:29,72 3  
  Breitenbruch, Kim 2005 W 100 S 01:40,43 4  
  Breitenbruch, Kim 2005 W 50 R 00:42,03 2  
               
  Kähler, Alexandra 2005 W 50 B 00:46,39 3  
  Kähler, Alexandra 2005 W 100 F 01:27,47 7  
  Kähler, Alexandra 2005 W 100 B 01:47,40 6  
  Kähler, Alexandra 2005 W 50 F 00:40,85 9  
  Kähler, Alexandra 2005 W 50 S 00:50,24 6  
  Kähler, Alexandra 2005 W 100 R 01:38,97 8  
  Kähler, Alexandra 2005 W 50 R 00:46,34 5  
               
  Paur, Nico 2004 M 50 S 00:37,73 2  
  Paur, Nico 2004 M 100 R 01:26,09 5  
  Paur, Nico 2004 M 100 S 01:33,30 5  
  Paur, Nico 2004 M 50 R 00:39,03 2  
               
  van Leyen, Philipp 2004 M 50 S 00:43,65 9  
  van Leyen, Philipp 2004 M 100 R 01:30,94 7  
  van Leyen, Philipp 2004 M 50 R 00:41,70 5  
               
  Kliemann, Julian 2003 M 50 B 00:41,61 3  
  Kliemann, Julian 2003 M 100 F 01:16,22 6  
  Kliemann, Julian 2003 M 100 B 01:33,76 7  
  Kliemann, Julian 2003 M 50 F 00:34,54 4  
  Kliemann, Julian 2003 M 100 R 01:28,24 6  
  Kliemann, Julian 2003 M 100 S 01:31,77 3  
               
  Kelten, Jana Lena 2002 W 100 F 01:10,47 8  
  Kelten, Jana Lena 2002 W 100 B 01:30,19 4  
  Kelten, Jana Lena 2002 W 50 F 00:31,74 6  
  Kelten, Jana Lena 2002 W 100 R 01:16,08 2  
  Kelten, Jana Lena 2002 W 100 S 01:24,45 3  
  Kelten, Jana Lena 2002 W 50 R 00:34,80 1  
               
  Stiens, Pia 2002 W 100 F 01:09,81 6  
  Stiens, Pia 2002 W 100 B 01:29,29 3  
  Stiens, Pia 2002 W 100 R 01:24,70 6  
  Stiens, Pia 2002 W 100 S 01:36,63 6