Bezirkskurzbahnmeisterschaften 2016

17. und 18. September 2016, Mülheim Südbad, alle Einzelstarts der FSD-Aktiven, Zeiten und Platzierungen:

               
  Breitenbruch, Kim 2005 W 100 B 01:34,26 4  
  Breitenbruch, Kim 2005 W 50 B 00:42,03 2  
  Breitenbruch, Kim 2005 W 100 R 01:34,43 11  
  Breitenbruch, Kim 2005 W 100 L 01:28,49 12  
               
  Kähler, Alexandra 2005 W 100 B 01:42,76 12  
               
  Sander, Diego 2005 M 50 B 00:45,31 4  
  Sander, Diego 2005 M 50 S 00:46,13 7  
  Sander, Diego 2005 M 100 B 01:39,68 3  
  Sander, Diego 2005 M 100 S 01:42,62 3  
               
  Paur, Nico 2004 M 100 R 01:23,50 4  
  Paur, Nico 2004 M 100 L 01:27,92 14  
  Paur, Nico 2004 M 50 S 00:38,30 5  
  Paur, Nico 2004 M 50 R 00:38,70 5  
  Paur, Nico 2004 M 50 F 00:34,50 11  
               
  Kelten, Jana Lena 2002 W 50 R 00:35,67 7  
  Kelten, Jana Lena 2002 W 100 S 01:23,66 10  
  Kelten, Jana Lena 2002 W 100 F 01:11,15 13  
  Kelten, Jana Lena 2002 W 100 R 01:17,05 7  
  Kelten, Jana Lena 2002 W 100 L 01:19,21 7  
  Kelten, Jana Lena 2002 W 50 S 00:35,66 7  
               
  Scull Saez, Samira 2002 W 50 R 00:33,60 4  
  Scull Saez, Samira 2002 W 50 F 00:28,58 4  
  Scull Saez, Samira 2002 W 100 S 01:20,07 8  
               
  Stiens, Pia 2002 W 100 B 01:29,41 6  
  Stiens, Pia 2002 W 100 F 01:13,63 14  
  Stiens, Pia 2002 W 100 R 01:25,94 11  
  Stiens, Pia 2002 W 100 L 01:21,72 10  
               
  Narz, Wiebke 2001 W 100 S 01:19,51 11  
  Narz, Wiebke 2001 W 100 F 01:09,45 11  
  Narz, Wiebke 2001 W 100 L 01:18,62 9  
  Narz, Wiebke 2001 W 50 S 00:33,17 7  
               
  van Leyen, Moritz 2001 M 100 R 01:09,77 5  
  van Leyen, Moritz 2001 M 50 R 00:33,02 5  
  van Leyen, Moritz 2001 M 200 R 02:29,24 10  
               
  Becker, Swantje 1998 W 100 R 01:18,48 37  
  Becker, Swantje 1998 W 100 L 01:22,35 64  
               
  Martini, Lukas 1997 M 100 F 00:53,99 5  
  Martini, Lukas 1997 M 100 R 00:59,20 2  
  Martini, Lukas 1997 M 100 L 01:02,33 10  
  Martini, Lukas 1997 M 50 R 00:27,45 3  
  Martini, Lukas 1997 M 100 S 00:58,33 4  
  Martini, Lukas 1997 M 200 R 02:13,70 2  
               
  Narz, Christian 1997 M 100 L 01:08,65 27  
  Narz, Christian 1997 M 50 S 00:29,77 21  
  Narz, Christian 1997 M 100 S 01:08,23 19  
               
  Schenzer, Florian 1996 M 400 L 04:52,27 4  
  Schenzer, Florian 1996 M 200 F 01:58,76 3  
  Schenzer, Florian 1996 M 100 B 01:09,96 10  
  Schenzer, Florian 1996 M 50 F 00:24,77 9  
  Schenzer, Florian 1996 M 1500 F 16:54,08 1  
               
  Halkic, Melina 1994 W 50 R 00:32,65 7  
  Halkic, Melina 1994 W 50 F 00:28,90 23  
  Halkic, Melina 1994 W 200 L 02:36,95 17  
  Halkic, Melina 1994 W 50 B 00:35,10 5  
  Halkic, Melina 1994 W 100 R 01:14,30 19  
  Halkic, Melina 1994 W 100 L 01:11,80 8