Alex Athletics Swim & Fun Days 01.03.2013-03.03.2013, Langbahn

Schwimmzentrum Essen Rüttenscheid. Alle FSD-Athleten, Zeiten und Platzierungen:

               
  Pia Paris 2003 W 50 R 00:43,84 3  
  Pia Paris 2003 W 100 R 01:38,11 6  
  Pia Paris 2003 W 200 R 03:28,58 5  
               
  Kim Felicitas Schmidt 2002 W 50 F 00:36,22 9  
  Kim Felicitas Schmidt 2002 W 50 R 00:46,12 10  
               
  Lena Creuzberger 2002 W 50 S 00:40,87 2  
  Lena Creuzberger 2002 W 100 S 01:37,31 5  
  Lena Creuzberger 2002 W 200 S 03:30,95 1  
               
  Milagro Schiller 2002 W 100 B 01:49,30 9  
  Milagro Schiller 2002 W 50 B 00:51,18 4  
               
  Samira Scull Saez 2002 W 50 R 00:40,89 5  
  Samira Scull Saez 2002 W 100 R 01:32,37 10  
  Samira Scull Saez 2002 W 200 R 03:29,62 10  
               
  Alina Paur 2001 W 50 F 00:34,81 18  
               
  Swantje Becker 1998 W 50 F 00:34,65 55  
  Swantje Becker 1998 W 100 R 01:27,41 14  
               
  Gina-Marie Arzt 1997 W 200 L 02:46,79 67  
  Gina-Marie Arzt 1997 W 100 S 01:14,73 54  
  Gina-Marie Arzt 1997 W 50 S 00:34,56 27  
               
  Leonie Steinrötter 1997 W 50 F 00:33,77 53  
               
  Christian Narz 1997 M 50 S 00:31,32 21  
  Christian Narz 1997 M 50 F 00:28,12 24  
  Christian Narz 1997 M 50 B 00:36,56 13  
  Christian Narz 1997 M 200 B 03:02,65 5  
  Christian Narz 1997 M 100 B 01:22,12 7  
               
  Lukas Martini 1997 M 100 S 01:02,52 4  
  Lukas Martini 1997 M 50 R 00:28,79 3  
  Lukas Martini 1997 M 50 R 00:29,20 2  
  Lukas Martini 1997 M 200 L 02:22,02 4  
  Lukas Martini 1997 M 50 S 00:28,66 11  
  Lukas Martini 1997 M 200 R 02:19,07 5  
  Lukas Martini 1997 M 100 R 01:03,45 4  
               
  Florian Schenzer 1996 M 200 F 02:03,86 6  
  Florian Schenzer 1996 M 50 S 00:28,28 12  
  Florian Schenzer 1996 M 50 F 00:26,16 17  
  Florian Schenzer 1996 M 50 B 00:33,06 10  
  Florian Schenzer 1996 M 800 F 09:00,09 11  
  Florian Schenzer 1996 M 1500 F 17:32,59 8  
  Florian Schenzer 1996 M 400 F 04:21,84 3  
               
  Antonia Salje 1995 W 50 S 00:32,08 47  
  Antonia Salje 1995 W 100 S 01:11,22 37  
  Antonia Salje 1995 W 200 S 02:41,00 16  
  Antonia Salje 1995 W 200 L 02:40,70 46  
               
  Jaqueline Rausch 1995 W 200 B 03:04,77 40  
  Jaqueline Rausch 1995 W 100 B 01:25,37 48  
  Jaqueline Rausch 1995 W 50 S 00:32,15 49  
  Jaqueline Rausch 1995 W 100 S 01:13,42 48  
  Jaqueline Rausch 1995 W 200 L 02:42,60 55  
               
  Melina Halkic 1994 W 50 R 00:34,32 40  
  Melina Halkic 1994 W 200 B 02:59,44 28  
  Melina Halkic 1994 W 100 B 01:23,74 41  
  Melina Halkic 1994 W 50 F 00:30,14 69  
  Melina Halkic 1994 W 50 B 00:37,16 29  
  Melina Halkic 1994 W 100 R 01:16,38 38  
               
  Sebastian Viehöfer 1983 M 100 S 01:02,79 38  
  Sebastian Viehöfer 1983 M 50 S 00:28,05 33