2. DST Nachwuchsmeeting

05.05.2016 Duisburg Neudorf Memelstr. Kurzbahn, alle Einzelstarts der FSD-Aktiven, Zeiten und Platzierungen:

               
  Franken, Leni Saphira 2010 W 25 S 00:48,69 2  
  Franken, Leni Saphira 2010 W 25 F 00:42,83 2  
  Franken, Leni Saphira 2010 W 25 B 00:44,25 3  
  Franken, Leni Saphira 2010 W 25 R 01:16,82 5  
               
  Steinbrink, Eila 2010 W 25 R 00:44,29 3  
  Steinbrink, Eila 2010 W 25 S 01:03,06 3  
  Steinbrink, Eila 2010 W 25 F 00:48,75 4  
  Steinbrink, Eila 2010 W 25 B 00:44,99 4  
               
  Tenter, Laura 2010 W 25 F 00:33,16 1  
  Tenter, Laura 2010 W 25 B 00:34,84 1  
  Tenter, Laura 2010 W 25 S 00:46,81 1  
  Tenter, Laura 2010 W 25 R 00:38,59 2  
               
  Büchel, Leonie 2009 W 25 S 00:45,90 1  
  Büchel, Leonie 2009 W 25 R 00:32,87 3  
  Büchel, Leonie 2009 W 25 F 00:34,99 5  
               
  Börger, Joshua 2009 M 25 F 00:24,93 1  
  Börger, Joshua 2009 M 25 B 00:33,59 1  
  Börger, Joshua 2009 M 25 S 00:37,33 1  
  Börger, Joshua 2009 M 25 R 00:34,03 3  
               
  Subbe, Eric 2009 M 25 S 00:52,90 2  
  Subbe, Eric 2009 M 25 R 00:42,86 5  
  Subbe, Eric 2009 M 25 B 00:37,39 5  
  Subbe, Eric 2009 M 25 F 00:38,06 6  
               
  Roitzheim, Greta 2008 W 50 B 00:56,46 1  
  Roitzheim, Greta 2008 W 100 R 02:12,50 1  
  Roitzheim, Greta 2008 W 100 F 02:07,97 1  
  Roitzheim, Greta 2008 W 50 F 00:52,03 2  
  Roitzheim, Greta 2008 W 50 R 01:00,03 3  
               
  Schlicher, Enya 2008 W 100 R 02:24,07 2  
  Schlicher, Enya 2008 W 50 R 01:01,15 4  
               
  Stephan, Lilo 2008 W 50 F 01:05,88 6  
  Stephan, Lilo 2008 W 50 B 01:15,61 6  
  Stephan, Lilo 2008 W 50 R 01:10,06 8  
               
  Zander, Max 2008 M 100 R 01:58,65 1  
  Zander, Max 2008 M 50 R 00:57,10 2  
  Zander, Max 2008 M 100 F 02:13,53 2  
  Zander, Max 2008 M 50 F 00:59,96 3  
               
  Franken, Coralie Sofie 2007 W 50 S 01:08,43 4  
  Franken, Coralie Sofie 2007 W 100 B 02:14,27 6  
  Franken, Coralie Sofie 2007 W 100 R 02:25,39 7  
  Franken, Coralie Sofie 2007 W 50 B 01:00,66 9  
  Franken, Coralie Sofie 2007 W 50 F 00:51,34 11  
  Franken, Coralie Sofie 2007 W 50 R 01:06,49 13  
               
  Mahmutovic, Maja 2007 W 100 F 01:48,62 3  
  Mahmutovic, Maja 2007 W 50 F 00:45,55 4  
  Mahmutovic, Maja 2007 W 100 R 02:04,96 5  
  Mahmutovic, Maja 2007 W 50 S 01:08,60 5  
  Mahmutovic, Maja 2007 W 50 R 00:59,93 8  
               
  Migala, Charlotte 2007 W 50 R 00:55,05 3  
  Migala, Charlotte 2007 W 100 R 01:58,62 4  
  Migala, Charlotte 2007 W 100 F 01:50,53 4  
  Migala, Charlotte 2007 W 50 F 00:46,45 6  
  Migala, Charlotte 2007 W 50 S 01:09,27 6  
  Migala, Charlotte 2007 W 50 B 01:00,07 8  
               
  Preißler, Sina 2007 W 100 B 02:07,86 4  
  Preißler, Sina 2007 W 50 B 00:56,87 5  
  Preißler, Sina 2007 W 100 F 02:02,05 8  
  Preißler, Sina 2007 W 50 R 01:01,02 9  
  Preißler, Sina 2007 W 50 F 00:50,56 10  
               
  Sander, Cynthia 2007 W 50 B 01:05,37 13  
  Sander, Cynthia 2007 W 50 R 01:13,72 14  
  Sander, Cynthia 2007 W 50 F 00:59,81 17  
               
  Lorenz, Fynn 2007 M 100 B 02:15,14 2  
  Lorenz, Fynn 2007 M 50 B 01:00,94 2  
  Lorenz, Fynn 2007 M 100 F 02:09,93 5  
  Lorenz, Fynn 2007 M 50 F 00:55,54 7  
  Lorenz, Fynn 2007 M 50 R 01:17,55 8  
               
  Linscheid, Nele 2006 W 50 R 00:48,79 1  
  Linscheid, Nele 2006 W 100 R 01:44,37 2  
  Linscheid, Nele 2006 W 50 F 00:43,27 2  
  Linscheid, Nele 2006 W 100 F 01:39,33 3  
  Linscheid, Nele 2006 W 50 S 00:58,97 4  
               
  Obschernikat, Clara 2006 W 100 B 01:55,73 2  
  Obschernikat, Clara 2006 W 50 B 00:52,24 2  
  Obschernikat, Clara 2006 W 50 S 00:57,48 3  
  Obschernikat, Clara 2006 W 50 F 00:44,11 4  
  Obschernikat, Clara 2006 W 50 R 00:53,72 4  
  Obschernikat, Clara 2006 W 100 R 01:58,20 5  
               
  Bartel, Melanie 2005 W 100 B 01:52,44 5  
               
  Breitenbruch, Kim 2005 W 100 B 01:36,41 1  
  Breitenbruch, Kim 2005 W 50 F 00:35,71 2  
  Breitenbruch, Kim 2005 W 50 R 00:44,12 2  
  Breitenbruch, Kim 2005 W 50 B 00:44,60 2  
  Breitenbruch, Kim 2005 W 100 F 01:25,07 3  
               
  Kähler, Alexandra 2005 W 100 B 01:44,83 4  
  Kähler, Alexandra 2005 W 50 R 00:49,39 4  
  Kähler, Alexandra 2005 W 50 B 00:49,27 4  
  Kähler, Alexandra 2005 W 100 R 01:46,95 4  
  Kähler, Alexandra 2005 W 50 S 00:55,67 4  
  Kähler, Alexandra 2005 W 50 F 00:39,26 6  
               
  Leuchten, Eva 2005 W 100 B 02:14,17 9  
  Leuchten, Eva 2005 W 50 F 00:57,57 13  
               
  Weinmann, Charis 2005 W 50 B 00:52,68 5  
  Weinmann, Charis 2005 W 50 R 00:51,74 6  
  Weinmann, Charis 2005 W 100 R 01:56,44 6  
  Weinmann, Charis 2005 W 100 F 01:46,42 8  
  Weinmann, Charis 2005 W 50 F 00:43,06 9  
               
  Sander, Diego 2005 M 100 B 01:43,21 1  
  Sander, Diego 2005 M 100 S 01:40,19 1  
  Sander, Diego 2005 M 50 B 00:46,59 1  
  Sander, Diego 2005 M 50 S 00:45,99 2  
  Sander, Diego 2005 M 50 F 00:37,16 3  
  Sander, Diego 2005 M 100 F 01:24,85 3  
               
  Backens, Svea 2004 W 100 S 01:41,50 3  
               
  Kliemann, Julian 2003 M 100 B 01:31,86 2  
  Kliemann, Julian 2003 M 100 S 01:31,06 2  
  Kliemann, Julian 2003 M 100 R 01:32,11 2  
  Kliemann, Julian 2003 M 100 F 01:16,67 2  
               
  Barbian, Jennifer 2002 W 100 B 01:36,94 3  
               
  Creuzberger, Lena 2002 W 100 S 01:31,76 2  
               
  Kelten, Jana Lena 2002 W 100 S 01:24,03 1  
  Kelten, Jana Lena 2002 W 100 R 01:17,90 1  
  Kelten, Jana Lena 2002 W 100 F 01:10,84 1  
  Kelten, Jana Lena 2002 W 100 B 01:32,20 2  
               
  Stiens, Pia 2002 W 100 B 01:30,50 1  
  Stiens, Pia 2002 W 100 F 01:11,32 2  
  Stiens, Pia 2002 W 100 R 01:26,84 2  
  Stiens, Pia 2002 W 100 S 01:31,97 3