Bezirksmeisterschaften 22.-24. April 2016

[Protokoll] Schwimmstadion Duisburg-Wedau, Langbahn, alle Starts der FSD-Aktiven, Zeiten und Platzierungen:

               
  Linscheid, Nele 2006 W 200 R 03:39,60 6  
  Linscheid, Nele 2006 W 200 F 03:35,41 5  
  Linscheid, Nele 2006 W 100 R 01:45,46 15  
               
  Obschernikat, Clara 2006 W 400 F 07:28,69 6  
  Obschernikat, Clara 2006 W 200 B 04:07,83 6  
  Obschernikat, Clara 2006 W 200 R 03:43,48 8  
  Obschernikat, Clara 2006 W 100 B 01:51,42 6  
  Obschernikat, Clara 2006 W 100 R 01:45,98 16  
  Obschernikat, Clara 2006 W 200 L 03:58,65 13  
               
  Tenter, Leonie 2006 W 200 B 04:08,95 9  
               
  Bartel, Melanie 2005 W 100 B 01:50,93 20  
               
  Breitenbruch, Kim 2005 W 400 F 06:30,13 16  
  Breitenbruch, Kim 2005 W 200 B 03:24,74 4  
  Breitenbruch, Kim 2005 W 100 S 01:45,67 5  
  Breitenbruch, Kim 2005 W 200 R 03:20,59 11  
  Breitenbruch, Kim 2005 W 100 B 01:36,24 6  
  Breitenbruch, Kim 2005 W 100 R 01:36,06 16  
  Breitenbruch, Kim 2005 W 200 L 03:19,04 10  
               
  Kähler, Alexandra 2005 W 200 B 03:46,18 15  
  Kähler, Alexandra 2005 W 200 R 03:32,54 15  
  Kähler, Alexandra 2005 W 100 B 01:46,06 15  
  Kähler, Alexandra 2005 W 100 R 01:38,33 18  
               
  Sander, Diego 2005 M 400 F 06:19,65 14  
  Sander, Diego 2005 M 100 F 01:29,02 16  
  Sander, Diego 2005 M 100 S 01:48,51 6  
  Sander, Diego 2005 M 100 B 01:45,85 8  
  Sander, Diego 2005 M 200 F 03:05,71 6  
  Sander, Diego 2005 M 200 S 03:54,74 1  


  Backens, Svea 2004 W 100 S 01:40,61 13  
  Backens, Svea 2004 W 200 S 03:40,98 2  


  Paur, Nico 2004 M 400 F 05:59,12 9  
  Paur, Nico 2004 M 100 F 01:17,66 10  
  Paur, Nico 2004 M 100 S 01:33,83 7  
  Paur, Nico 2004 M 200 R 03:01,21 3  
  Paur, Nico 2004 M 200 F 02:49,32 8  
  Paur, Nico 2004 M 100 R 01:24,42 4  
  Paur, Nico 2004 M 200 L 03:12,81 8  
               
  van Leyen, Philipp 2004 M 400 F 05:58,23 8  
  van Leyen, Philipp 2004 M 100 F 01:19,16 11  
  van Leyen, Philipp 2004 M 100 S 01:40,48 9  
  van Leyen, Philipp 2004 M 200 R 03:09,07 5  
  van Leyen, Philipp 2004 M 200 F 02:52,62 9  
  van Leyen, Philipp 2004 M 100 R 01:30,46 10  
  van Leyen, Philipp 2004 M 200 S 03:43,34 3  


  Kliemann, Julian 2003 M 200 B 03:22,84 7  
  Kliemann, Julian 2003 M 100 S 01:36,60 6  
  Kliemann, Julian 2003 M 200 R 03:11,35 2  
  Kliemann, Julian 2003 M 100 B 01:37,36 9  
  Kliemann, Julian 2003 M 200 F 02:47,36 7  
  Kliemann, Julian 2003 M 100 R 01:30,97 7  
  Kliemann, Julian 2003 M 200 L 03:08,54 12  
               
  Kelten, Jana Lena 2002 W 400 F 05:39,57 12  
  Kelten, Jana Lena 2002 W 50 R 00:38,02 43  
  Kelten, Jana Lena 2002 W 200 R 02:56,56 11  
  Kelten, Jana Lena 2002 W 100 F 01:11,76 14  
  Kelten, Jana Lena 2002 W 100 R 01:19,35 7  
  Kelten, Jana Lena 2002 W 200 F 02:39,53 9  
  Kelten, Jana Lena 2002 W 200 L 02:57,83 4  
               
  Scull Saez, Samira 2002 W 400 F 05:12,28 7  
  Scull Saez, Samira 2002 W 50 R 00:33,86 7  
  Scull Saez, Samira 2002 W 200 R 02:48,09 8  
  Scull Saez, Samira 2002 W 100 F 01:03,57 3  
  Scull Saez, Samira 2002 W 50 F 00:28,59 7  
  Scull Saez, Samira 2002 W 100 R 01:13,45 5  
  Scull Saez, Samira 2002 W 200 F 02:21,21 1  
               
  Stiens, Pia 2002 W 100 B 01:35,21 7  
  Stiens, Pia 2002 W 100 F 01:12,39 15  
  Stiens, Pia 2002 W 50 B 00:43,95 33  
  Stiens, Pia 2002 W 100 R 01:28,23 10  
  Stiens, Pia 2002 W 200 B 03:21,45 2  
  Stiens, Pia 2002 W 200 F 02:40,58 11  
               
  Narz, Wiebke 2001 W 400 F 05:20,07 9  
  Narz, Wiebke 2001 W 50 S 00:34,48 31  
  Narz, Wiebke 2001 W 200 S 03:00,21 4  
  Narz, Wiebke 2001 W 100 F 01:10,09 12  
  Narz, Wiebke 2001 W 50 F 00:31,38 53  
  Narz, Wiebke 2001 W 100 S 01:20,50 8  
               
  van Leyen, Moritz 2001 M 400 F 05:02,60 5  
  van Leyen, Moritz 2001 M 50 R 00:34,44 28  
  van Leyen, Moritz 2001 M 200 R 02:33,56 4  
  van Leyen, Moritz 2001 M 100 F 01:05,74 10  
  van Leyen, Moritz 2001 M 100 R 01:11,98 5  
  van Leyen, Moritz 2001 M 200 F 02:22,61 6  
               
  Marx, Carina 1999 W 400 F 05:14,81 6  
  Marx, Carina 1999 W 50 R 00:36,27 29  
  Marx, Carina 1999 W 200 R 02:51,99 5  
  Marx, Carina 1999 W 100 F 01:08,51 5  
  Marx, Carina 1999 W 50 F 00:30,57 42  
  Marx, Carina 1999 W 100 R 01:17,25 2  
               
  Becker, Swantje 1998 W 50 R 00:36,94 33  
  Becker, Swantje 1998 W 200 R 02:53,05 24  
  Becker, Swantje 1998 W 100 F 01:10,98 66  
               
  Martini, Lukas 1997 M 400 F 04:27,41 11  
  Martini, Lukas 1997 M 50 R 00:28,23 2  
  Martini, Lukas 1997 M 200 R 02:14,93 2  
  Martini, Lukas 1997 M 100 F 00:56,12 10  
  Martini, Lukas 1997 M 50 F 00:26,10 13  
  Martini, Lukas 1997 M 100 R 01:02,20 2  
  Martini, Lukas 1997 M 100 S 01:00,16 3  
               
  Narz, Christian 1997 M 50 S 00:30,32 23  
  Narz, Christian 1997 M 100 B 01:21,23 30  
  Narz, Christian 1997 M 100 F 01:01,29 44  
  Narz, Christian 1997 M 50 F 00:27,60 37  
  Narz, Christian 1997 M 50 B 00:35,92 25  
               
  Schenzer, Florian 1996 M 400 F 04:14,46 3  
  Schenzer, Florian 1996 M 100 B 01:12,70 10  
  Schenzer, Florian 1996 M 200 S 02:18,92 3  
  Schenzer, Florian 1996 M 100 S 01:02,00 6  
  Schenzer, Florian 1996 M 200 L 02:19,06 5  
               
  Rausch, Jaqueline 1995 W 400 F 05:08,71 29  
  Rausch, Jaqueline 1995 W 50 S 00:32,84 19  
  Rausch, Jaqueline 1995 W 100 B 01:25,26 12  
  Rausch, Jaqueline 1995 W 100 F 01:05,70 24  
  Rausch, Jaqueline 1995 W 50 B 00:39,26 20  
  Rausch, Jaqueline 1995 W 200 B 02:58,74 6  
               
  Halkic, Melina 1994 W 400 F 04:59,12 14  
  Halkic, Melina 1994 W 50 R 00:33,54 5  
  Halkic, Melina 1994 W 100 B 01:21,45 4  
  Halkic, Melina 1994 W 100 F 01:04,30 15  
  Halkic, Melina 1994 W 50 F 00:29,39 13  
  Halkic, Melina 1994 W 50 B 00:36,25 5  
  Halkic, Melina 1994 W 200 B 02:56,35 4  
  Halkic, Melina 1994 W 200 L 02:36,64 7  
               
  Viehöfer, Sebastian 1983 M 50 S 00:27,75 8  
  Viehöfer, Sebastian 1983 M 200 S 02:23,83 5  
  Viehöfer, Sebastian 1983 M 50 F 00:27,46 36  
  Viehöfer, Sebastian 1983 M 100 S 01:02,98 8