Kids-Cup Gelsenkirchen

21.11.2015 Kurzbahn, alle Einzelstarts der FSD-Aktiven, Zeiten und Platzierungen:

               
  Börger, Joshua 2009 M 25 RB 00:56,44 3  
  Börger, Joshua 2009 M 25 F 00:32,23 3  
  Börger, Joshua 2009 M 25 R 00:33,57 3  
               
  Subbe, Eric 2009 M 25 B 00:43,56 2  
  Subbe, Eric 2009 M 25 KB 01:06,65 3  
  Subbe, Eric 2009 M 25 RB 01:28,75 4  
  Subbe, Eric 2009 M 25 F 00:48,66 4  
  Subbe, Eric 2009 M 25 R 01:01,61 4  
               
  Roitzheim, Greta 2008 W 25 F 00:23,48 3  
  Roitzheim, Greta 2008 W 25 B 00:27,93 3  
  Roitzheim, Greta 2008 W 25 RB 00:39,03 7  
  Roitzheim, Greta 2008 W 25 R 00:29,47 9  
               
  Seipp, Jonah 2008 M 25 B 00:39,19 7  
               
  Zander, Max 2008 M 25 RB 00:35,53 1  
  Zander, Max 2008 M 25 KB 00:28,14 1  
  Zander, Max 2008 M 25 R 00:26,40 4  
  Zander, Max 2008 M 25 F 00:28,41 7  
               
  Franken, Coralie Sofie 2007 W 25 S 00:31,47 5  
  Franken, Coralie Sofie 2007 W 50 B 00:57,80 5  
  Franken, Coralie Sofie 2007 W 50 R 01:05,91 8  
  Franken, Coralie Sofie 2007 W 50 F 00:56,88 8  
               
  Mahmutovic, Maja 2007 W 50 S 01:06,96 3  
  Mahmutovic, Maja 2007 W 50 R 00:58,81 4  
  Mahmutovic, Maja 2007 W 50 F 00:49,23 5  
  Mahmutovic, Maja 2007 W 100 F 01:52,39 6  
  Mahmutovic, Maja 2007 W 200 F 03:56,61 7  
               
  Migala, Charlotte 2007 W 25 S 00:25,86 2  
  Migala, Charlotte 2007 W 50 B 00:58,05 6  
  Migala, Charlotte 2007 W 100 L 02:09,29 7  
  Migala, Charlotte 2007 W 50 F 00:52,56 7  
  Migala, Charlotte 2007 W 100 R 02:08,47 7  
  Migala, Charlotte 2007 W 100 B 02:10,63 9  
               
  Linscheid, Nele 2006 W 50 F 00:44,68 3  
  Linscheid, Nele 2006 W 200 F 03:33,50 4  
  Linscheid, Nele 2006 W 100 F 01:42,59 4  
  Linscheid, Nele 2006 W 50 R 00:55,93 6  
  Linscheid, Nele 2006 W 50 S 01:01,57 8  
  Linscheid, Nele 2006 W 100 R 01:55,81 9  
               
  Tenter, Leonie 2006 W 50 B 00:52,35 2  
  Tenter, Leonie 2006 W 50 F 00:46,70 4  
  Tenter, Leonie 2006 W 100 L 01:50,95 6  
  Tenter, Leonie 2006 W 100 B 02:01,67 6  
  Tenter, Leonie 2006 W 200 F 03:48,90 9  
  Tenter, Leonie 2006 W 100 F 01:49,59 9  
               
  Bartel, Melanie 2005 W 50 B 00:51,75 4  
  Bartel, Melanie 2005 W 50 R 00:53,51 5  
  Bartel, Melanie 2005 W 100 B 01:55,93 7  
  Bartel, Melanie 2005 W 50 F 00:49,00 7  
  Bartel, Melanie 2005 W 100 F 01:57,09 9  
               
  Kähler, Alexandra 2005 W 200 F 03:35,12 2  
  Kähler, Alexandra 2005 W 100 L 01:43,26 2  
  Kähler, Alexandra 2005 W 50 B 00:51,27 3  
  Kähler, Alexandra 2005 W 50 F 00:45,04 3  
  Kähler, Alexandra 2005 W 50 R 00:50,72 4  
  Kähler, Alexandra 2005 W 100 B 01:52,98 5  
  Kähler, Alexandra 2005 W 100 F 01:45,83 8  
               
  Green, Alexander 2005 M 50 R 00:42,69 1  
  Green, Alexander 2005 M 50 S 00:48,52 1  
  Green, Alexander 2005 M 50 F 00:38,23 1  
  Green, Alexander 2005 M 100 F 01:27,53 1  
  Green, Alexander 2005 M 100 R 01:34,86 1  
  Green, Alexander 2005 M 200 F 03:08,52 1  
               
  Stiens, Pia 2002 W 50 B 00:40,81 3  
  Stiens, Pia 2002 W 50 R 00:40,17 3  
  Stiens, Pia 2002 W 100 B 01:30,87 3  
  Stiens, Pia 2002 W 50 F 00:33,96 4  
  Stiens, Pia 2002 W 100 F 01:16,15 5  
  Stiens, Pia 2002 W 200 F 02:46,00 5