45. Nachwuchsschwimmfest der SSF Hamborn 07/38 e.V.

24.01.2015-25.01.2015, Langbahn, Duisburg Wedau

Alle Einzelstarts der FSD-Aktiven, Zeiten und Platzierungen:

               
  Franken, Coralie Sofie 2007 W 50 B 01:01,98 6  
  Franken, Coralie Sofie 2007 W 50 F 00:56,06 10  
  Franken, Coralie Sofie 2007 W 50 R 01:08,50 11  
               
  Mahmutovic, Maja 2007 W 50 F 00:59,02 11  
               
  Migala, Charlotte 2007 W 50 B 01:02,02 7  
  Migala, Charlotte 2007 W 50 R 01:06,82 10  
  Migala, Charlotte 2007 W 50 F 00:59,44 12  
               
  Sander, Cynthia 2007 W 50 B 01:09,35 9  
  Sander, Cynthia 2007 W 50 R 01:22,06 12  
  Sander, Cynthia 2007 W 50 F 01:12,48 15  
               
  Linscheid, Nele 2006 W 50 S 01:10,48 4  
  Linscheid, Nele 2006 W 50 F 00:46,00 8  
  Linscheid, Nele 2006 W 50 R 00:57,31 13  
  Linscheid, Nele 2006 W 50 B 01:07,56 18  
               
  Obschernikat, Clara 2006 W 50 B 00:55,41 3  
  Obschernikat, Clara 2006 W 50 R 00:57,46 14  
  Obschernikat, Clara 2006 W 50 F 00:49,68 14  
               
  Tenter, Leonie 2006 W 50 B 00:56,37 6  
  Tenter, Leonie 2006 W 50 F 00:51,67 17  
  Tenter, Leonie 2006 W 50 R 01:02,67 18  
               
  Enkemeier, Laurenz 2006 M 50 R 01:04,10 8  
  Enkemeier, Laurenz 2006 M 50 F 01:19,14 13  
               
  Kähler, Alexandra 2005 W 200 L 04:17,45 7  
  Kähler, Alexandra 2005 W 50 B 00:55,95 10  
  Kähler, Alexandra 2005 W 100 B 02:03,04 12  
  Kähler, Alexandra 2005 W 100 F 01:46,68 17  
  Kähler, Alexandra 2005 W 50 F 00:46,62 20  
               
  Leuchten, Eva 2005 W 50 B 01:03,09 15  
  Leuchten, Eva 2005 W 100 B 02:15,21 15  
  Leuchten, Eva 2005 W 50 R 01:18,49 19  
  Leuchten, Eva 2005 W 50 F 01:02,60 23  
               
  Green, Alexander 2005 M 200 L 03:56,54 4  
  Green, Alexander 2005 M 50 R 00:49,13 8  
  Green, Alexander 2005 M 100 R 01:46,30 10  
  Green, Alexander 2005 M 50 F 00:41,04 10  
  Green, Alexander 2005 M 100 F 01:35,85 12  
               
  Pupavac, Djordje 2005 M 50 R 00:53,78 9  
  Pupavac, Djordje 2005 M 50 B 01:08,82 11  
  Pupavac, Djordje 2005 M 100 R 02:07,53 11  
  Pupavac, Djordje 2005 M 50 F 00:50,15 15  
  Pupavac, Djordje 2005 M 100 F 02:16,08 16  
               
  Roitzheim, Julian 2005 M 50 B 01:09,47 12  
               
  Sander, Diego 2005 M 200 L 03:55,41 3  
  Sander, Diego 2005 M 50 S 00:57,96 3  
  Sander, Diego 2005 M 50 B 00:53,65 5  
  Sander, Diego 2005 M 100 B 01:52,39 6  
  Sander, Diego 2005 M 50 F 00:45,60 12  
  Sander, Diego 2005 M 100 F 01:40,68 13  
               
  Paur, Nico 2004 M 100 S 02:07,01 4  
  Paur, Nico 2004 M 50 B 00:56,72 5  
  Paur, Nico 2004 M 50 R 00:47,75 9  
               
  van Leyen, Philipp 2004 M 100 S 01:53,92 3  
  van Leyen, Philipp 2004 M 50 R 00:46,40 6  
  van Leyen, Philipp 2004 M 100 R 01:38,15 6  
  van Leyen, Philipp 2004 M 100 F 01:25,51 8  
  van Leyen, Philipp 2004 M 200 L 03:46,53 9  
  van Leyen, Philipp 2004 M 50 F 00:38,33 12  
               
  Kliemann, Julian 2003 M 50 B 00:49,25 1  
  Kliemann, Julian 2003 M 100 F 01:25,88 5  
               
  Barbian, Jennifer 2002 W 100 B 01:38,48 5  
  Barbian, Jennifer 2002 W 50 B 00:47,45 6  
  Barbian, Jennifer 2002 W 200 L 03:22,65 12  
  Barbian, Jennifer 2002 W 50 F 00:35,85 13  
  Barbian, Jennifer 2002 W 100 F 01:22,96 13  
               
  Kelten, Jana Lena 2002 W 50 R 00:38,98 5  
  Kelten, Jana Lena 2002 W 100 R 01:27,53 6  
  Kelten, Jana Lena 2002 W 50 S 00:46,54 7  
  Kelten, Jana Lena 2002 W 100 F 01:23,12 14  
  Kelten, Jana Lena 2002 W 50 F 00:36,67 15  
               
  Scull Saez, Samira 2002 W 50 R 00:36,51 1  
  Scull Saez, Samira 2002 W 100 F 01:09,91 2  
  Scull Saez, Samira 2002 W 50 F 00:31,15 2  
  Scull Saez, Samira 2002 W 50 S 00:38,64 2  
  Scull Saez, Samira 2002 W 100 R 01:23,45 4  
  Scull Saez, Samira 2002 W 200 L 03:08,13 5  
               
  Stiens, Pia 2002 W 50 B 00:43,05 2  
  Stiens, Pia 2002 W 50 F 00:32,76 3  
  Stiens, Pia 2002 W 100 B 01:32,65 4  
  Stiens, Pia 2002 W 100 F 01:15,69 9  
  Stiens, Pia 2002 W 200 L 03:14,19 9  
               
  Narz, Wiebke 2001 W 100 S 01:26,66 2  
  Narz, Wiebke 2001 W 50 S 00:36,42 3  
  Narz, Wiebke 2001 W 100 F 01:10,79 4  
  Narz, Wiebke 2001 W 50 F 00:32,30 5  
               
  van Leyen, Moritz 2001 M 100 R 01:20,89 3  
  van Leyen, Moritz 2001 M 50 R 00:37,17 3  
  van Leyen, Moritz 2001 M 50 F 00:31,90 7  
  van Leyen, Moritz 2001 M 100 F 01:10,14 7  
  van Leyen, Moritz 2001 M 100 B 01:46,95 9  
               
  Marx, Carina 1999 W 100 R 01:18,02 2  
  Marx, Carina 1999 W 100 S 01:25,39 3  
  Marx, Carina 1999 W 100 F 01:09,22 3  
  Marx, Carina 1999 W 100 B 01:36,46 5  
               
  Becker, Swantje 1998 W 200 L 02:57,87 1  
  Becker, Swantje 1998 W 100 R 01:20,91 1  
  Becker, Swantje 1998 W 100 F 01:10,97 3  
  Becker, Swantje 1998 W 100 S 01:32,87 3