4. Gelderner Drachencup 30.11.2014

Parkbad Gelderland, Kurzbahn, alle Einzelstarts der FSD-Athleten, Zeiten und Platzierungen:

               
  Heaton, Emily 2009 W 25 F 01:18,47 1  
               
  Börger, Joshua 2009 M 25 F 00:41,56 2  
               
  Green, James 2009 M 25 F 00:46,18 3  
               
  Enkemeier, Matea 2008 W 25 B 00:39,81 5  
  Enkemeier, Matea 2008 W 25 F 00:38,90 6  
               
  Roitzheim, Greta 2008 W 25 B 00:34,98 1  
  Roitzheim, Greta 2008 W 25 F 00:35,15 5  
               
  Siegel, Ronja Emilia 2008 W 25 F 00:53,13 8  
               
  Stephan, Lilo 2008 W 25 F 00:50,72 7  
               
  Magni, Lorenzo 2008 M 25 B 00:46,50 3  
  Magni, Lorenzo 2008 M 25 F 00:57,24 5  
               
  Steinhaus, Torge 2008 M 25 B 00:46,04 2  
  Steinhaus, Torge 2008 M 25 F 00:53,42 4  
               
  Zander, Max 2008 M 25 F 00:38,10 3  
               
  Franken, Coralie Sofie 2007 W 50 B 01:03,69 7  
  Franken, Coralie Sofie 2007 W 50 R 01:12,22 12  
  Franken, Coralie Sofie 2007 W 50 F 01:11,97 14  
               
  Mahmutovic, Maja 2007 W 50 R 01:21,78 14  
  Mahmutovic, Maja 2007 W 50 F 01:15,27 15  
  Mahmutovic, Maja 2007 W 50 B 01:14,39 15  
               
  Migala, Charlotte 2007 W 50 B 01:08,44 11  
  Migala, Charlotte 2007 W 50 R 01:16,52 13  
  Migala, Charlotte 2007 W 50 F 01:10,92 13  
               
  Sander, Cynthia 2007 W 50 B 01:06,94 9  
  Sander, Cynthia 2007 W 50 R 01:26,96 15  
  Sander, Cynthia 2007 W 50 F 01:17,41 16  
               
  Linscheid, Nele 2006 W 50 S 01:12,91 3  
  Linscheid, Nele 2006 W 50 R 00:56,23 3  
  Linscheid, Nele 2006 W 50 F 00:46,41 3  
  Linscheid, Nele 2006 W 50 B 01:08,69 12  
               
  Obschernikat, Clara 2006 W 50 B 00:53,23 2  
  Obschernikat, Clara 2006 W 50 R 00:58,46 4  
  Obschernikat, Clara 2006 W 50 F 00:49,84 5  
               
  Poll, Victoria 2006 W 50 S 01:11,25 2  
  Poll, Victoria 2006 W 50 F 00:47,78 4  
  Poll, Victoria 2006 W 50 R 01:02,58 6  
               
  Tenter, Leonie 2006 W 50 B 00:56,65 3  
  Tenter, Leonie 2006 W 50 R 01:02,38 5  
  Tenter, Leonie 2006 W 50 F 00:51,47 6  
               
  Green, Alexander 2005 M 50 R 00:49,20 3  
  Green, Alexander 2005 M 50 S 00:53,25 4  
  Green, Alexander 2005 M 50 F 00:45,90 9  
               
  Roitzheim, Julian 2005 M 50 R 01:30,78 10  
  Roitzheim, Julian 2005 M 50 B 01:17,38 12  
  Roitzheim, Julian 2005 M 50 F 01:19,45 15  
               
  Stephan, Karlo 2005 M 50 R 01:13,03 9  
  Stephan, Karlo 2005 M 50 B 01:04,71 9  
  Stephan, Karlo 2005 M 50 F 01:02,69 12  
               
  Barbian, Jennifer 2002 W 100 S 01:48,12 5  
  Barbian, Jennifer 2002 W 100 B 01:36,62 5  
  Barbian, Jennifer 2002 W 50 B 00:44,92 5  
  Barbian, Jennifer 2002 W 50 S 00:47,08 9  
  Barbian, Jennifer 2002 W 50 F 00:36,64 14  
               
  Kelten, Jana Lena 2002 W 50 R 00:41,99 5  
  Kelten, Jana Lena 2002 W 100 L 01:31,76 6  
  Kelten, Jana Lena 2002 W 100 R 01:31,25 6  
  Kelten, Jana Lena 2002 W 50 S 00:43,60 7  
  Kelten, Jana Lena 2002 W 100 F 01:21,94 13  
               
  Scull Saez, Samira 2002 W 50 F 00:32,09 2  
  Scull Saez, Samira 2002 W 100 F 01:08,84 2  
  Scull Saez, Samira 2002 W 50 R 00:39,08 2  
  Scull Saez, Samira 2002 W 50 S 00:38,06 3  
  Scull Saez, Samira 2002 W 50 F 00:30,71 4  
  Scull Saez, Samira 2002 W 100 R 01:23,70 4  
               
  Stiens, Pia 2002 W 50 B 00:41,03 1  
  Stiens, Pia 2002 W 100 B 01:30,75 1  
  Stiens, Pia 2002 W 50 B 00:40,75 3  
  Stiens, Pia 2002 W 100 R 01:34,26 9  
  Stiens, Pia 2002 W 100 F 01:17,22 9  
  Stiens, Pia 2002 W 50 F 00:34,62 9