Kids-Cup 09.11.2014, Kurzbahn, Gelsenkirchen

Alle Einzelstarts der FSD-Athleten, Zeiten und Platzierungen:

               
  Enkemeier, Matea 2008 W 25 B 00:44,89 2  
  Enkemeier, Matea 2008 W 25 X 00:50,48 7  
               
  Roitzheim, Greta 2008 W 25 B 00:39,06 1  
  Roitzheim, Greta 2008 W 25 X 00:54,20 5  
  Roitzheim, Greta 2008 W 25 X 01:14,51 8  
               
  Zander, Max 2008 M 25 X 00:38,07 4  
  Zander, Max 2008 M 25 B 00:50,35 4  
               
  Franken, Coralie Sofie 2007 W 25 B 00:31,72 8  
  Franken, Coralie Sofie 2007 W 25 R 00:30,80 10  
  Franken, Coralie Sofie 2007 W 25 F 00:27,98 13  
               
  Mahmutovic, Maja 2007 W 50 B 01:12,70 8  
  Mahmutovic, Maja 2007 W 25 B 00:33,19 11  
  Mahmutovic, Maja 2007 W 25 F 00:29,70 18  
  Mahmutovic, Maja 2007 W 25 R 00:34,33 20  
               
  Migala, Charlotte 2007 W 25 X 00:46,98 6  
  Migala, Charlotte 2007 W 25 F 00:28,77 14  
  Migala, Charlotte 2007 W 25 R 00:35,24 22  
               
  Sander, Cynthia 2007 W 25 B 00:30,94 6  
  Sander, Cynthia 2007 W 25 R 00:34,70 21  
  Sander, Cynthia 2007 W 25 F 00:36,89 28  
               
  Linscheid, Nele 2006 W 50 F 00:49,13 1  
  Linscheid, Nele 2006 W 25 S 00:30,65 5  
  Linscheid, Nele 2006 W 100 F 01:53,76 6  
  Linscheid, Nele 2006 W 50 R 01:00,15 7  
  Linscheid, Nele 2006 W 50 B 01:11,42 12  
               
  Obschernikat, Clara 2006 W 50 B 00:53,65 2  
  Obschernikat, Clara 2006 W 50 F 00:50,07 2  
  Obschernikat, Clara 2006 W 100 B 02:02,27 2  
  Obschernikat, Clara 2006 W 50 R 00:56,07 3  
  Obschernikat, Clara 2006 W 25 S 00:29,51 3  
               
  Poll, Victoria 2006 W 50 F 00:51,38 4  
  Poll, Victoria 2006 W 100 F 01:58,58 8  
  Poll, Victoria 2006 W 50 R 01:00,66 10  
               
  Tenter, Leonie 2006 W 50 B 00:58,22 4  
  Tenter, Leonie 2006 W 100 B 02:09,97 5  
  Tenter, Leonie 2006 W 50 F 00:55,39 6  
  Tenter, Leonie 2006 W 50 R 01:08,46 13  
               
  Enkemeier, Laurenz 2006 M 25 S 00:31,66 3  
  Enkemeier, Laurenz 2006 M 25 F 00:26,61 5  
  Enkemeier, Laurenz 2006 M 25 R 00:31,52 6  
  Enkemeier, Laurenz 2006 M 50 R 01:04,40 7  
               
  Bartel, Melanie 2005 W 100 B 02:06,32 9  
  Bartel, Melanie 2005 W 50 B 00:56,13 10  
  Bartel, Melanie 2005 W 50 F 00:54,82 10  
  Bartel, Melanie 2005 W 50 R 01:07,72 12  
               
  Pupavac, Djordje 2005 M 50 R 00:56,00 7  
  Pupavac, Djordje 2005 M 50 F 00:51,00 9  
               
  Barbian, Jennifer 2002 W 100 B 01:34,46 2  
  Barbian, Jennifer 2002 W 100 F 01:19,79 4