Bezirks- und Bezirksjahrgangsmeisterschaften 2014

09.05.2014-11.05.2014, Langbahn, Duisburg, alle FSD-Atlethen, Zeiten und Platzierungen:

               
  Backens, Svea 2004 W 400 F 06:52,73 12  
               
  van Leyen, Philipp 2004 M 400 F 06:55,21 10  
               
  Creuzberger, Lena 2002 W 400 F 06:17,75 18  
               
  Scull Saez, Samira 2002 W 400 F 06:07,33 17  
  Scull Saez, Samira 2002 W 50 R 00:36,84 29  
  Scull Saez, Samira 2002 W 50 F 00:32,02 40  
               
  Narz, Wiebke 2001 W 400 F 05:40,23 10  
               
  van Leyen, Moritz 2001 M 400 F 05:34,36 9  
               
  Marx, Carina 1999 W 200 F 02:28,67 2  
  Marx, Carina 1999 W 400 F 05:09,11 3  
  Marx, Carina 1999 W 200 R 02:47,13 7  
  Marx, Carina 1999 W 100 R 01:17,88 8  
  Marx, Carina 1999 W 100 F 01:09,57 9  
  Marx, Carina 1999 W 50 R 00:35,35 17  
  Marx, Carina 1999 W 50 F 00:32,09 41  
               
  Becker, Swantje 1998 W 100 R 01:21,17 2  
  Becker, Swantje 1998 W 200 L 02:53,12 3  
  Becker, Swantje 1998 W 100 F 01:09,68 10  
  Becker, Swantje 1998 W 50 R 00:37,03 30  
  Becker, Swantje 1998 W 50 F 00:32,25 42  
               
  Martini, Lukas 1997 M 400 F 04:30,61 1  
  Martini, Lukas 1997 M 200 R 02:14,12 1  
  Martini, Lukas 1997 M 100 S 01:01,39 1  
  Martini, Lukas 1997 M 200 L 02:17,84 1  
  Martini, Lukas 1997 M 100 R 01:01,63 1  
  Martini, Lukas 1997 M 50 R 00:28,88 2  
  Martini, Lukas 1997 M 50 S 00:28,03 8  
               
  Narz, Christian 1997 M 100 B 01:18,46 1  
  Narz, Christian 1997 M 100 F 01:00,30 2  
  Narz, Christian 1997 M 200 L 02:32,65 2  
  Narz, Christian 1997 M 400 F 05:01,30 3  
  Narz, Christian 1997 M 50 S 00:29,74 15  
  Narz, Christian 1997 M 50 F 00:27,08 19  
               
  Schenzer, Florian 1996 M 200 F 02:01,98 1  
  Schenzer, Florian 1996 M 400 F 04:19,85 1  
  Schenzer, Florian 1996 M 50 B 00:32,60 5  
  Schenzer, Florian 1996 M 50 F 00:25,90 7  
               
  Rausch, Jaqueline 1995 W 100 B 01:23,76 5  
  Rausch, Jaqueline 1995 W 200 B 02:59,15 5  
  Rausch, Jaqueline 1995 W 100 S 01:14,44 6  
  Rausch, Jaqueline 1995 W 50 S 00:31,52 6  
  Rausch, Jaqueline 1995 W 200 L 02:41,59 7  
               
  Salje, Antonia 1995 W 100 S 01:10,79 3  
  Salje, Antonia 1995 W 50 S 00:31,18 3  
  Salje, Antonia 1995 W 200 L 02:39,54 4  
  Salje, Antonia 1995 W 50 F 00:29,74 12  
               
  Halkic, Melina 1994 W 50 B 00:38,23 6  
  Halkic, Melina 1994 W 50 R 00:33,94 7  
  Halkic, Melina 1994 W 200 R 02:41,98 9  
  Halkic, Melina 1994 W 100 R 01:16,16 9  
               
  Viehöfer, Sebastian 1983 M 200 S 02:20,20 1  
  Viehöfer, Sebastian 1983 M 50 S 00:27,18 3  
  Viehöfer, Sebastian 1983 M 100 S 01:02,18 4