1. Recklinghäuser Minimeeting

30.03.2014 Kurzbahn, alle DST-Athleten, Zeiten und Platzierungen:

               
  4x25 F 1. Mannschaft 2007 X 02:50,53 3  
    1) Mahmutovic, Maja
2) Franken, Coralie
3) Schiller, Matea
4) Lorenz, Fynn
2007
2007
2007
2007
W
W
W
M
   
               
  4x25 F 2. Mannschaft 2008 X 02:54,83 4  
    1) Hell, Felix
2) Migala, Charlotte
3) Enkemeier, Matea
4) Pollmann, Helen
2008
2007
2008
2008
M
W
W
W
   
               
  4x25 F 3. Mannschaft 2007 X 02:25,84 1  
    1) von Eicken, Fiona
2) Gebhardt, Aaron
3) Vogt, Benjamin
4) Saure, Lina
2007
2007
2007
2007
W
M
M
W
   
               
  4x50 F 2. Mannschaft 2005 X 03:42,31 4  
    1) Kahl, Benjamin
2) Poll, Victoria
3) Obschernikat, Clara
4) Korneli, Jona
2006
2006
2006
2005
M
W
W
M
50m: 00:52,81
100m: 01:51,10
150m: 02:45,99
 
               
  4x50 F 1. Mannschaft 2005 X 03:11,54 3  
    1) Sander, Diego
2) Scholz, Alexander
3) Weinmann, Charis
4) Green, Alexander
2005
2005
2005
2005
M
M
W
M
50m: 00:44,19
100m: 01:36,28
150m: 02:28,83
 
               
  4x50 L 1. Mannschaft 2005 X 03:41,14 3  
    1) Green, Alexander
2) Obschernikat, Clara
3) Sander, Diego
4) Scholz, Alexander
2005
2006
2005
2005
M
W
M
M
50m: 00:49,17
100m: 01:46,88
150m: 03:41,14
 
               

 

                 
  Enkemeier, Matea 2008 W FSD 25 B 00:43,07 2  
  Enkemeier, Matea 2008 W FSD 25 F 00:45,81 3  
                 
  Pollmann, Helen 2008 W ASCD 25 R 00:43,38 1  
  Pollmann, Helen 2008 W ASCD 25 F 00:44,78 2  
                 
  Roitzheim, Greta 2008 W FSD 25 R 01:17,16 4  
  Roitzheim, Greta 2008 W FSD 25 F 00:51,60 5  
                 
  Stephan, Lilo 2008 W FSD 25 F 00:59,39 6  
                 
  Hell, Felix 2008 M ASCD 25 F 00:37,97 1  
  Hell, Felix 2008 M ASCD 25 R 00:39,53 1  
                 
  Thiel, Maximilian 2008 M ASCD 25 F 00:41,85 2  
  Thiel, Maximilian 2008 M ASCD 25 R 00:39,57 2  
                 
  Zander, Max 2008 M FSD 25 B 01:04,41 1  
  Zander, Max 2008 M FSD 25 F 01:01,63 3  
                 
  Franken, Coralie 2007 W FSD 25 F 00:36,42 8  
  Franken, Coralie 2007 W FSD 25 R 00:38,24 11  
                 
  Mahmutovic, Maja 2007 W FSD 25 R 00:39,18 12  
                 
  Migala, Charlotte 2007 W FSD 25 F 00:36,81 10  
  Migala, Charlotte 2007 W FSD 25 R 00:41,62 14  
                 
  Sander, Cynthia 2007 W FSD 25 B 00:45,99 9  
  Sander, Cynthia 2007 W FSD 25 F 00:53,23 15  
  Sander, Cynthia 2007 W FSD 25 R 00:53,92 18  
                 
  Saure, Lina 2007 W ASCD 25 F 00:29,94 5  
  Saure, Lina 2007 W ASCD 25 R 00:36,44 9  
                 
  Schiller, Matea 2007 W FSD 25 F 00:36,66 9  
  Schiller, Matea 2007 W FSD 25 R 00:37,97 10  
                 
  von Eicken, Fiona 2007 W ASCD 25 F 00:42,66 13  
  von Eicken, Fiona 2007 W ASCD 25 R 00:43,19 15  
                 
  Gebhardt, Aaron 2007 M ASCD 25 F 00:31,25 5  
  Gebhardt, Aaron 2007 M ASCD 25 R 00:37,02 9  
                 
  Ibels, Elia 2007 M ASCD 25 F 00:35,84 10  
  Ibels, Elia 2007 M ASCD 25 R 00:42,64 11  
                 
  Lorenz, Fynn 2007 M FSD 25 B 00:38,16 8  
  Lorenz, Fynn 2007 M FSD 25 F 00:42,58 11  
                 
  Sander, Maximilian 2007 M ASCD 25 F 00:47,70 12  
  Sander, Maximilian 2007 M ASCD 25 R 00:53,56 13  
                 
  Vogt, Benjamin 2007 M ASCD 25 F 00:33,50 7  
  Vogt, Benjamin 2007 M ASCD 25 R 00:35,91 8  
                 
  Lenz, Lena 2006 W ASCD 50 R 01:00,32 6  
  Lenz, Lena 2006 W ASCD 50 F 01:00,69 9  
                 
  Linscheid, Nele 2006 W FSD 25 S 00:35,53 3  
  Linscheid, Nele 2006 W FSD 50 R 01:01,15 9  
  Linscheid, Nele 2006 W FSD 50 F 01:03,54 10  
                 
  Obschernikat, Clara 2006 W FSD 50 B 00:57,63 2  
  Obschernikat, Clara 2006 W FSD 50 F 00:58,07 6  
  Obschernikat, Clara 2006 W FSD 50 R 01:01,56 10  
                 
  Poll, Victoria 2006 W FSD 50 F 01:00,60 8  
  Poll, Victoria 2006 W FSD 50 R 01:11,31 17  
                 
  Scholz, Charlotte 2006 W FSD 50 F 01:17,13 20  
                 
  Strickland, Pia 2006 W ASCD 50 F 00:54,66 3  
  Strickland, Pia 2006 W ASCD 50 R 01:20,19 21  
                 
  Tenter, Leonie 2006 W FSD 50 F 01:04,68 11  
  Tenter, Leonie 2006 W FSD 50 B 01:09,09 12  
  Tenter, Leonie 2006 W FSD 50 R 01:05,76 13  
                 
  Teuber, Ella 2006 W FSD 50 F 01:27,02 21  
  Teuber, Ella 2006 W FSD 50 R 01:31,15 22  
                 
  Enkemeier, Laurenz 2006 M FSD 50 R 01:06,24 8  
  Enkemeier, Laurenz 2006 M FSD 50 F 01:10,13 9  
                 
  Kahl, Benjamin 2006 M FSD 50 F 00:56,44 3  
  Kahl, Benjamin 2006 M DSSC 50 B 01:04,01 5  
  Kahl, Benjamin 2006 M DSSC 50 R 01:01,52 6  
                 
  Bartel, Melanie 2005 W FSD 50 B 00:59,50 8  
  Bartel, Melanie 2005 W FSD 25 S 00:32,58 11  
  Bartel, Melanie 2005 W FSD 50 R 01:05,52 12  
  Bartel, Melanie 2005 W FSD 50 F 01:00,31 12  
                 
  Weinmann, Charis 2005 W FSD 50 R 01:01,60 9  
  Weinmann, Charis 2005 W FSD 25 S 00:28,34 9  
  Weinmann, Charis 2005 W FSD 50 F 00:57,66 11  
                 
  Green, Alexander 2005 M FSD 50 R 00:48,39 2  
  Green, Alexander 2005 M FSD 25 S 00:23,72 3  
  Green, Alexander 2005 M FSD 50 F 00:45,69 4  
                 
  Korneli, Jona 2005 M FSD 50 R 01:14,30 8  
  Korneli, Jona 2005 M FSD 50 F 01:01,38 9  
                 
  Roitzheim, Julian 2005 M FSD 50 R 01:26,19 9  
  Roitzheim, Julian 2005 M FSD 50 F 01:30,31 11  
                 
  Sander, Diego 2005 M FSD 50 B 00:56,85 4  
  Sander, Diego 2005 M FSD 25 S 00:25,72 4  
  Sander, Diego 2005 M FSD 50 F 00:47,08 5  
                 
  Scholz, Alexander 2005 M FSD 50 R 00:53,51 4  
  Scholz, Alexander 2005 M FSD 50 F 00:54,17 7  
                 
  Stephan, Karlo 2005 M FSD 50 R 01:40,57 10