7. Adventschwimmfest der Freien Schwimmer

07.12.2013-08.12.2013, Langbahn, Schwimmstadion, 47051 Duisburg

Alle Einzelstarts der FSD-Athleten, Zeiten und Platzierungen:

               
  Linscheid, Nele 2006 W 50 B 01:15,90 3  
  Linscheid, Nele 2006 W 50 F 01:07,10 4  
  Linscheid, Nele 2006 W 50 R 01:13,27 4  
               
  Poll, Victoria 2006 W 50 R 01:05,75 3  
  Poll, Victoria 2006 W 100 F 02:18,42 3  
  Poll, Victoria 2006 W 50 F 00:58,48 3  
               
  Tenter, Leonie 2006 W 50 B 01:07,41 2  
  Tenter, Leonie 2006 W 100 F 02:25,67 4  
  Tenter, Leonie 2006 W 50 F 01:26,10 5  
  Tenter, Leonie 2006 W 50 R 01:20,11 5  
               
  Enkemeier, Laurenz 2006 M 100 R 02:30,31 1  
  Enkemeier, Laurenz 2006 M 50 R 01:11,27 2  
  Enkemeier, Laurenz 2006 M 50 F 01:10,08 2  
               
  Kahl, Benjamin 2006 M 50 F 01:04,59 1  
  Kahl, Benjamin 2006 M 50 B 00:59,91 1  
  Kahl, Benjamin 2006 M 100 F 02:20,92 2  
  Kahl, Benjamin 2006 M 50 R 01:17,66 3  
               
  Bartel, Melanie 2005 W 100 B 02:08,57 3  
  Bartel, Melanie 2005 W 50 B 00:58,12 5  
  Bartel, Melanie 2005 W 50 R 01:05,22 7  
  Bartel, Melanie 2005 W 50 F 01:00,69 8  
               
  Kähler, Alexandra 2005 W 100 F 02:03,61 3  
  Kähler, Alexandra 2005 W 100 B 02:09,56 4  
  Kähler, Alexandra 2005 W 50 R 00:58,89 4  
  Kähler, Alexandra 2005 W 50 F 00:50,94 5  
  Kähler, Alexandra 2005 W 50 B 00:58,87 6  
               
  Weinmann, Charis 2005 W 100 R 02:18,50 2  
  Weinmann, Charis 2005 W 100 F 02:31,70 4  
  Weinmann, Charis 2005 W 50 R 01:00,31 5  
  Weinmann, Charis 2005 W 50 F 01:04,73 9  
               
  Sander, Diego 2005 M 100 B 02:05,29 2  
  Sander, Diego 2005 M 50 B 00:57,00 2  
  Sander, Diego 2005 M 50 R 00:57,87 3  
  Sander, Diego 2005 M 50 F 00:47,86 3  
  Sander, Diego 2005 M 100 F 01:45,40 4  
               
  Backens, Svea 2004 W 50 S 00:48,30 4  
  Backens, Svea 2004 W 200 F 03:24,61 6  
  Backens, Svea 2004 W 100 F 01:35,72 6  
  Backens, Svea 2004 W 50 B 00:56,18 7  
  Backens, Svea 2004 W 50 F 00:43,24 12  
  Backens, Svea 2004 W 50 R 00:53,36 14  
               
  Paur, Nico 2004 M 50 S 00:56,71 3  
  Paur, Nico 2004 M 50 F 00:44,07 7  
  Paur, Nico 2004 M 50 R 00:51,28 8  
  Paur, Nico 2004 M 50 B 01:01,86 10  
  Paur, Nico 2004 M 100 R 01:54,64 11  
  Paur, Nico 2004 M 100 B 02:10,36 11  
  Paur, Nico 2004 M 100 F 01:43,10 13  
               
  van Leyen, Philipp 2004 M 50 S 00:50,87 1  
  van Leyen, Philipp 2004 M 100 S 01:58,38 1  
  van Leyen, Philipp 2004 M 50 F 00:42,58 5  
  van Leyen, Philipp 2004 M 50 R 00:49,49 7  
  van Leyen, Philipp 2004 M 100 F 01:36,85 8  
  van Leyen, Philipp 2004 M 100 R 01:46,66 9  
               
  Paris, Pia 2003 W 50 R 00:44,87 1  
  Paris, Pia 2003 W 200 R 03:33,75 3  
  Paris, Pia 2003 W 50 F 00:37,71 4  
  Paris, Pia 2003 W 100 R 01:37,47 6  
  Paris, Pia 2003 W 50 B 00:50,86 6  
  Paris, Pia 2003 W 100 F 01:32,13 9  
  Paris, Pia 2003 W 100 B 01:53,72 10  
               
  Kliemann, Julian 2003 M 100 S 01:55,42 2  
  Kliemann, Julian 2003 M 50 S 00:49,06 3  
  Kliemann, Julian 2003 M 50 B 00:52,23 5  
  Kliemann, Julian 2003 M 100 R 01:42,60 5  
  Kliemann, Julian 2003 M 100 B 01:52,14 6  
  Kliemann, Julian 2003 M 200 L 03:37,87 8  
  Kliemann, Julian 2003 M 100 F 01:32,35 10  
               
  Weinmann, Iason 2003 M 50 S 00:50,70 4  
  Weinmann, Iason 2003 M 50 R 00:48,67 5  
  Weinmann, Iason 2003 M 200 F 03:26,37 6  
  Weinmann, Iason 2003 M 50 F 00:41,49 6  
  Weinmann, Iason 2003 M 200 R 03:52,46 7  
  Weinmann, Iason 2003 M 100 R 01:48,78 9  
  Weinmann, Iason 2003 M 100 F 01:34,82 13  
               
  Barbian, Jennifer 2002 W 50 S 00:46,95 5  
  Barbian, Jennifer 2002 W 50 F 00:38,59 7  
  Barbian, Jennifer 2002 W 100 B 01:41,93 14  
  Barbian, Jennifer 2002 W 200 L 03:23,42 18  
  Barbian, Jennifer 2002 W 200 F 03:11,15 20  
               
  Kelten, Jana Lena 2002 W 50 S 00:48,12 6  
  Kelten, Jana Lena 2002 W 50 F 00:39,53 8  
  Kelten, Jana Lena 2002 W 100 R 01:34,84 11  
               
  Scull Saez, Samira 2002 W 50 F 00:33,24 2  
  Scull Saez, Samira 2002 W 50 S 00:42,07 3  
  Scull Saez, Samira 2002 W 100 R 01:27,42 8  
  Scull Saez, Samira 2002 W 200 F 02:54,81 16  
               
  Stiens, Pia 2002 W 50 F 00:40,50 9  
  Stiens, Pia 2002 W 100 B 01:41,77 13  
               
  Narz, Wiebke 2001 W 200 F 02:54,44 4  
  Narz, Wiebke 2001 W 50 S 00:39,72 5  
  Narz, Wiebke 2001 W 50 F 00:34,62 7  
               
  van Leyen, Moritz 2001 M 50 S 00:42,09 3  
  van Leyen, Moritz 2001 M 200 R 03:07,31 10  
  van Leyen, Moritz 2001 M 100 R 01:27,01 10  
  van Leyen, Moritz 2001 M 100 F 01:14,32 12  
  van Leyen, Moritz 2001 M 100 B 01:53,06 13  
  van Leyen, Moritz 2001 M 200 L 03:18,58 14  
               
  Marx, Carina 1999 W 50 F 00:31,84 1  
  Marx, Carina 1999 W 100 F 01:08,84 1  
  Marx, Carina 1999 W 100 R 01:18,04 2  
  Marx, Carina 1999 W 50 R 00:35,88 2  
  Marx, Carina 1999 W 200 R 02:55,84 4  
               
  Becker, Swantje 1998 W 50 R 00:36,37 2  
  Becker, Swantje 1998 W 100 R 01:19,34 2  
  Becker, Swantje 1998 W 200 L 02:52,49 2  
  Becker, Swantje 1998 W 100 F 01:10,75 5  
  Becker, Swantje 1998 W 50 S 00:35,63 6  
  Becker, Swantje 1998 W 50 F 00:32,32 8  
               
  Arzt, Gina-Marie 1997 W 200 S 03:02,76 1  
  Arzt, Gina-Marie 1997 W 100 S 01:15,41 2  
  Arzt, Gina-Marie 1997 W 50 S 00:34,46 2  
  Arzt, Gina-Marie 1997 W 50 R 00:38,43 4  
  Arzt, Gina-Marie 1997 W 100 R 01:24,54 4  
               
  Steinrötter, Leonie 1997 W 100 F 01:14,62 2  
  Steinrötter, Leonie 1997 W 100 B 01:38,26 3  
  Steinrötter, Leonie 1997 W 50 B 00:44,61 3  
  Steinrötter, Leonie 1997 W 200 F 02:48,19 5  
  Steinrötter, Leonie 1997 W 50 F 00:34,12 8  
               
  Martini, Lukas 1997 M 100 S 01:05,84 1  
  Martini, Lukas 1997 M 200 R 02:20,67 1  
  Martini, Lukas 1997 M 100 B 01:17,93 1  
  Martini, Lukas 1997 M 50 R 00:29,24 2  
  Martini, Lukas 1997 M 100 R 01:03,82 2  
  Martini, Lukas 1997 M 50 F 00:26,87 4  
               
  Narz, Christian 1997 M 200 S 03:03,66 1  
  Narz, Christian 1997 M 50 B 00:36,34 3  
  Narz, Christian 1997 M 50 S 00:31,26 4  
  Narz, Christian 1997 M 100 F 01:01,51 6  
  Narz, Christian 1997 M 50 F 00:27,71 7  
               
  Schenzer, Florian 1996 M 50 F 00:25,79 1  
  Schenzer, Florian 1996 M 100 F 00:56,77 1  
  Schenzer, Florian 1996 M 200 S 02:24,40 1  
  Schenzer, Florian 1996 M 200 F 02:02,83 1  
  Schenzer, Florian 1996 M 50 B 00:33,01 2  
  Schenzer, Florian 1996 M 50 S 00:27,70 2  
               
  Rausch, Jaqueline 1995 W 100 S 01:16,57 1  
  Rausch, Jaqueline 1995 W 50 R 00:35,84 1  
  Rausch, Jaqueline 1995 W 100 R 01:18,90 1  
  Rausch, Jaqueline 1995 W 100 B 01:25,34 1  
  Rausch, Jaqueline 1995 W 50 B 00:39,18 1  
  Rausch, Jaqueline 1995 W 200 B 03:03,52 2  
  Rausch, Jaqueline 1995 W 200 S 03:01,63 2  
  Rausch, Jaqueline 1995 W 50 S 00:32,42 2  
               
  Salje, Antonia 1995 W 200 S 02:39,30 1  
  Salje, Antonia 1995 W 200 F 02:28,65 1  
  Salje, Antonia 1995 W 200 R 02:38,96 1  
  Salje, Antonia 1995 W 50 F 00:30,42 1  
  Salje, Antonia 1995 W 50 S 00:32,12 1  
  Salje, Antonia 1995 W 200 B 03:00,12 1  
  Salje, Antonia 1995 W 200 L 02:37,38 1  
               
  Halkic, Melina 1994 W 200 B 03:05,04 1  
  Halkic, Melina 1994 W 200 F 02:26,79 2  
  Halkic, Melina 1994 W 50 B 00:37,95 3  
  Halkic, Melina 1994 W 50 F 00:29,72 3