Bezirks- und Bezirksjahrgangsmeisterschaften

19.04.2013-21.04.2013, Langbahn, Essen Rüttenscheid

Alle FSD-Athleten, Zeiten und Platzierungen

               
  Pia Paris 2003 W 200 R 03:25,53 4  
        200 F 03:20,90 6  
        200 L 03:40,83 7  
        100 B 01:51,08 7  
        400 F 06:59,62 9  
        100 F 01:29,15 10  
        100 R 01:39,83 10  
               
  Iason Weinmann 2003 M 200 R 03:44,31 5  
        100 R 01:46,50 7  
        100 F 01:34,97 15  
               
  Julian Kliemann 2003 M 200 B 03:59,69 3  
        200 R 03:37,98 4  
        100 B 01:54,86 4  
        100 R 01:44,79 6  
        200 F 03:19,01 7  
        400 F 06:59,14 9  
        200 L 03:34,87 11  
        100 F 01:31,82 14  
               
  Jennifer Barbian 2002 W 100 B 01:47,82 14  
               
  Kim Felicitas Schmidt 2002 W 200 B 03:57,11 10  
        200 R 03:35,24 13  
        100 R 01:40,53 14  
        100 B 01:50,00 17  
        100 F 01:27,35 20  
               
  Lena Creuzberger 2002 W 200 S 03:24,80 2  
        100 S 01:32,85 7  
        200 F 03:02,86 9  
        200 R 03:35,22 12  
        400 F 06:34,74 12  
        200 L 03:23,82 13  
        100 F 01:23,24 16  
        100 R 01:41,73 17  
               
  Milagro Schiller 2002 W 200 B 03:55,18 9  
        100 B 01:49,72 16  
               
  Samira Scull Saez 2002 W 100 R 01:34,62 9  
        200 R 03:34,76 11  
        100 S 02:00,06 15  
        200 L 03:39,57 19  
               
  Alina Paur 2001 W 200 R 03:27,32 9  
        200 F 02:52,99 9  
        200 B 03:42,89 12  
        100 F 01:16,87 14  
        400 F 06:21,57 16  
        100 S 01:48,64 17  
        200 L 03:27,47 18  
        100 R 01:35,56 19  
               
  Wiebke Narz 2001 W 200 S 03:40,36 2  
        200 F 02:52,69 8  
        100 S 01:37,98 9  
        200 B 03:42,29 11  
        400 F 06:02,46 14  
        100 F 01:19,11 16  
        200 L 03:24,06 17  
        100 R 01:39,91 21  
               
  Ben Retzlaff 2001 M 200 S 04:23,08 3  
               
  Carina Marx 1999 W 100 R 01:17,67 4  
        200 F 02:32,57 7  
        200 R 02:52,04 9  
        400 F 05:31,96 10  
        100 F 01:09,03 11  
        50 R 00:35,76 17  
        50 F 00:32,38 37  
               
  Jessica Rausch 1998 W 100 S 01:21,28 5  
        200 F 02:36,84 7  
        400 F 05:26,68 9  
        100 F 01:10,81 12  
        50 S 00:35,10 34  
               
  Gina-Marie Arzt 1997 W 400 F 05:22,58 3  
        100 S 01:14,64 4  
        200 L 02:48,34 5  
        100 F 01:11,49 11  
        50 S 00:34,27 28  
               
  Leonie Steinrötter 1997 W 200 F 02:41,15 2  
          01:35,23 3  
          05:38,56 4  
          01:14,84 14  
               
  Christian Narz 1997 M 100 F 01:00,34 2  
          04:59,65 4  
          01:21,37 4  
          00:31,10 18  
               
  Lukas Martini 1997 M 400 F 04:34,12 1  
        100 S 01:02,86 1  
        100 R 01:02,50 1  
        200 L 02:20,04 1  
        200 R 02:18,52 1  
        50 R 00:29,27 3  
        50 S 00:29,18 11  
               
  Florian Schenzer 1996 M 200 S 02:20,02 1  
        400 F 04:29,95 1  
        100 B 01:14,70 1  
        200 F 02:02,09 1  
        100 F 00:56,11 1  
        200 L 02:23,63 1  
        50 B 00:33,53 6  
        50 F 00:26,01 7  
               
  Antonia Salje 1995 W 200 S 02:30,68 1  
        100 S 01:08,48 3  
        200 L 02:33,01 3  
        50 S 00:30,87 4  
        100 B 01:22,61 6  
        50 F 00:29,29 6  
        400 F 04:59,40 9  
        100 F 01:06,75 16  
               
  Jaqueline Rausch 1995 W 200 B 03:02,58 7  
        100 B 01:27,51 11  
        100 S 01:13,36 13  
        200 L 02:49,51 17  
        50 S 00:32,21 18  
               
  Melina Halkic 1994 W 200 B 03:02,41 6  
        100 B 01:24,21 8  
        50 B 00:38,58 9  
        50 F 00:29,49 10  
        50 R 00:34,65 10  
        400 F 05:01,32 12  
               
  Sebastian Viehöfer 1983 M 50 S 00:27,76 5  
        100 S 01:04,46 10  
        50 F 00:27,78 15