Kids-Cup 2013, 10.11.2013, Kurzbahn, Gelsenkirchen

Alle FSD-Athleten, Einzelstarts, Zeiten und Platzierungen:

               
  Franken, Coralie Sofie 2007 W 25 R 00:37,39 3  
  Franken, Coralie Sofie 2007 W 25m Kraul-Beine 00:49,43 5  
  Franken, Coralie Sofie 2007 W 25 F 00:42,30 5  
  Franken, Coralie Sofie 2007 W 25m Rücken-Beine 00:58,67 8  
               
  Mahmutovic, Maja 2007 W 25 F 00:52,38 7  
  Mahmutovic, Maja 2007 W 25m Rücken-Beine 01:00,39 9  
               
  Migala, Charlotte 2007 W 25 F 00:46,06 6  
               
  Schiller, Mattea 2007 W 25 F 00:42,23 4  
  Schiller, Mattea 2007 W 25 R 00:39,40 5  
  Schiller, Mattea 2007 W 25m Rücken-Beine 01:02,80 10  
               
  Linscheid, Nele 2006 W 25 B 00:37,13 4  
  Linscheid, Nele 2006 W 25 R 00:32,42 8  
  Linscheid, Nele 2006 W 25 F 00:30,14 10  
  Linscheid, Nele 2006 W 25m Rücken-Beine 00:52,72 11  
               
  Obschernikat, Clara 2006 W 25 B 00:27,70 1  
  Obschernikat, Clara 2006 W 25m Kraul-Beine 00:32,04 4  
  Obschernikat, Clara 2006 W 25 R 00:31,20 7  
  Obschernikat, Clara 2006 W 25 F 00:27,27 8  
               
  Poll, Victoria 2006 W 25 F 00:21,11 2  
  Poll, Victoria 2006 W 25m Rücken-Beine 00:42,16 6  
  Poll, Victoria 2006 W 25m Kraul-Beine 00:39,71 9  
  Poll, Victoria 2006 W 25 R 00:32,49 10  
               
  Tenter, Leonie 2006 W 25 B 00:32,47 2  
  Tenter, Leonie 2006 W 25m Kraul-Beine 00:41,45 10  
  Tenter, Leonie 2006 W 25 R 00:41,33 12  
  Tenter, Leonie 2006 W 25 F 00:32,16 12  
               
  Enkemeier, Laurenz 2006 M 25m Rücken-Beine 00:48,00 2  
  Enkemeier, Laurenz 2006 M 25m Kraul-Beine 00:54,12 4  
  Enkemeier, Laurenz 2006 M 25 F 00:37,05 6  
  Enkemeier, Laurenz 2006 M 25 R 00:36,33 7  
               
  Paur, Nico 2004 M 25 S 00:25,53 1  
  Paur, Nico 2004 M 50 R 00:57,72 2  
  Paur, Nico 2004 M 50 B 00:57,84 2  
  Paur, Nico 2004 M 200 F 03:35,96 3  
  Paur, Nico 2004 M 100 F 01:44,97 5  
               
  Kelten, Jana Lena 2002 W 50 R 00:45,45 2  
  Kelten, Jana Lena 2002 W 200 F 03:32,64 4  
  Kelten, Jana Lena 2002 W 50 B 00:54,42 4  
  Kelten, Jana Lena 2002 W 100 F 01:35,45 5  
               
  Schiller, Milagro 2002 W 100 S 01:47,20 2  
  Schiller, Milagro 2002 W 50 B 00:46,64 2  
               
  Stiens, Pia 2002 W 100 B 01:44,67 2  
  Stiens, Pia 2002 W 50 B 00:47,70 3  
  Stiens, Pia 2002 W 200 F 03:44,57 5